Personnel Directory


To filter the list by last name, click a letter below.
Changes to this list are performed by HR and take 24 hours to be reflected on this page..
ALL |  A |  B |  C |  D |  E |  F |  G |  H |  I |  J |  K |  L |  M |  N |  O |  P |  Q |  R |  S |  T |  U |  V |  W |  X |  Y |  Z 

View By Department, select from list below.

Click on the persons name to view additional information.
Last Update: 11/28/2022 5:00:29 AM
Name Title Department Office
Abila, Meghan Academic Success Coach Acad Partnerships SAUL 221A
Acevedo-Rios, Dayana Volleyball Coach Volleyball SC B5-B
Acosta, Daniela Substitute Teacher Children's Center Childrens Ctr  
Acosta, Richard Lead Mechanic Transportation PPCB PBCB
Aguirre, Melissa Testing Center Clerk Testing SPUR 150E
Aguirre, Oscar Truck Driving Instructor Truck Driver Ce  
Aguirre-Romero, Almudena Professor Foreign Language/Master Teacher Language & World Cultures WILK 136
Alam, Md Shahin Associate Professor II Instrumentation & Electronics Energy & Technology Dept ET 149
Alarcon, Abigail Secretary Financial Services Financial Aid SAUL 100
Alderfer, Sonia Administrative Assistant to VP Administrative Services Vp-Admin Services ADM 203
Aldridge, David EMS Instructor Emerg Med Services  
Alexander, Leslie Chief of Police Campus Police SPUR 102
Allen, Melanie Director of Purchasing Purchasing SAUL 210
Almodova, Al Sports Center Manager Sport Ctr-Facility SC 101
Almodova, Celestina Substitute Teacher Children's Center Childrens Ctr  
Altom, Ronald DNU Ce Non-Credit Instructor Hvac  
Altom, Wendy DNU Ce Non-Credit Instructor Hvac  
Alvarez, Jo LE Academy Law Enforcement Trng Academy SPUR 
Anchondo, Sam Director of Pecos Center Pecos Ctr PCTR 101
Anderson, Tramaine Vice President for Instruction Vp-Instruction ADM 
Arguelles, Tessa College Life Coach College Life Coach  
Armstrong, Kelli Instructor Biology Biology WOOD 318
Arroyo, Ashley Instructor English Language & World Cultures WILK 211
Asakawa, Daiken Instructor Art Art SH 113B
Attaway, Garrett Network Communications Specialist Info Technology SPUR 115
Avila, Manuel Instructor Welding Welding PTC 110
Bacon, Ma Cecilia Assistant Professor Mathematics Math WOOD 223
Baeza, Pete Construction Technician Constr PPCA 100
Baggett, Melissa College Connection Coach Acad Partnerships SPUR 234
Bailey, Danley Director Andrews Center Andrews Ctr ABTC 130
Baker, Eric Department Chair Visual & Performing Arts Music FA 122-B
Baker, Wesley Director Intercollegiate Athletics Ath Director SC 213B
Banks, Sierra Culinary Grab & Go Grab & Go  
Barreraz, Pete Associate Professor I Instrumentation Energy & Technology Dept ET 206
Barrientos, Vanessa Director of Internal Communications College Life Coach SAUL 137
Bartley, Andrea Clinical Social Worker Student Support Services SPUR 142
Baumann, Kristopher Mens Basketball Coach Basketball Men SC 
Bedell, Franqua Womens Basketball Coach Basketball Women SC 
Bell, Danielle Adjunt Instructor Legal Assistant Ce Court Reporting  
Benavides, Irma TxCHSE Instructor Abe Federal Fy 14  
Bernal, Jennifer Director Learning Resource Center Student Learning Resources LRC 128
Bess, William Associate Professor I Criminal Justice Criminal Justice ET 109
Billingsley, Sara LE Academy Law Enforcement Trng Academy  
Bizzell, Gayle Assistant Professor Music Music FA 119
Blain, David PC and Technology Technician Info Technology SPUR 126C
Bolton, James Department Chair Health Careers Anatomy And Physiology WOOD 320
Borjon, Cecilia TxCHSE Instructor Abe Federal Fy 14  
Bosquez, Ryan Livestream and Video Production Specialist Marketing & Commun. ADM 211
Boucher, Krista Human Resources Specialist Human Res ADM 104G
Bowman, Dwight Department Chair Culinary Arts Culinary Arts ET 139K
Bradley, London Academic Success Coach Dean-Health Sciences SAUL 214
Bramble, Dezrae-Lynn Records Specialist Records Office SAUL 136
Bridges, Julie Truck Driving Instructor Truck Driver Ce CEAA 
Bright, Machelle Associate Professor II Cosmetology Cosmetology COSM 106
Bright, Rocky LE Academy Law Enforcement Trng Academy  
Brumley, Pyper Standardized Patient Nursing Innovation Grant Prg  
Bryant, Crystal Secretary Nursing Assoc Degree Nursing HSB 100
Bryant, Lindsey Executive Director of Administration and Human Resources Human Res ADM 104F
Buenning, Anthony Assistant Professor English Language & World Cultures WILK 127
Bueno, Leticia Secretary Purchasing Purchasing SPUR 204C
Buley, Heidi College Life Coach Part - Time College Life Coach  
Burleson, Mandi Physical Therapist Assistant Instructor/Clinical Coordinator Physical Therapy Asst HSB 103A
Bustillos, John Warehouse Shipping and Receiving Clerk Purchasing WAR 100
Butler, Breshon Career Navigator and Student Support Ael Local SPUR 211
Cadena, Nidia Sports Center Secretary Sport Ctr-Facility SC 100
Cain, Steven Academic Success Coach Acad Partnerships SPUR 213
Campos, Juan Maintenance Technician Gen Maint PPCA 
Cannady, Patrick Director Network Services Info Technology SPUR 123
Carbajal, Selene TxCHSE Instructor Abe Federal Fy 14  
Carrasco, Deysha Student Worker-Housing Century Commons  
Carrasco, Minerva Third Party Billing Clerk Student Accounts SAUL 110
Carrigan, Billy DNU Ce Non-Credit Instructor Hvac  
Carrillo, Norma Data Services Coordinator Instit. Effectiveness ADM 202
Carroll, Jeremy PC and Technology Technician Info Technology SPUR 126B
Carter, Kelvin Systems Analyst Info Services SPUR 111
Casias, Albino Irrigation Technician Gen Maint PPCA 
Castro-Moya, Iris Lead Academic Success Coach Dean-Health Sciences SAUL 217
Cave, Sandra Andrews Ctr Secretary Andrews Ctr ANF 
Chan, Alice TXCHSE Lead Instructor/ Distance Learning Coordinator Ael Fed Fy18 WHP 140
Chaney, Deborah Secretary Monahans Monahans Ctr OCMC 106
Chapa, Roxanne Facilities Rental Agent Facility Contracts ADM 104A1
Chavez, Paul Golf Coach Golf Men CGC 
Christopher, Brian Associate Professor II Mathematics Math WOOD 214
Church, William Director of Truck Driving Academy Truck Driver Ce CEAA 
Clark, Taylor Assistant Volleyball/Golf Coach Ath Director SC 203
Clark, Tim Instructor Communications Communication WH 120
Clemmer, Kristi Director of Student Support Services Student Support Services SPUR 146
Clifton, Sandy Graduation Advisor Records Office SAUL 138
Cobian, Erika Cosmetology Substitute Cosmetology  
Collins, Danielle Fab Lab Assistant Director Fab Foundation Grant SH 102
Collins, Robert Instructor Welding Welding SH 157
Compean, Maria Scheduling and Logistics Specialist Scheduling And Logistics SAUL 111
Conner, Constance Instructor Education Education WILK 204
Contreras Watkins, Timothy Student Services Specialist Enrollment Services SAUL 129
Contreras, Timothy Department Chair Mathematics Math WOOD 212
Cooper, Chet Anatomy and Physiology Professor Anatomy And Physiology WOOD 314
Cordero, Lydia LVN Clinicals Voc Nursing-Monahans  
Cornelius, Allisa Dean Health Sciences w/STEM Dean-Health Sciences SPUR 243
Cotton, Jason Director Fire/EMS Fire Tech HSB 124
Covert, Doris Teacher Aide Adult Basic Education Abe/Fed 2010  
Cox, Chris Computer Services Assistant Info Technology SPUR 126D
Criger, David Instructor Psychology/Sociology Psych/Sociology WH 213
Cruz, Blanca Student Services Specialist Enrollment Services SAUL wec129
Cunningham Disley, Angela College Life Coach College Life Coach SAUL WEC135
Curtis, Shelley Adjunt Instructor Legal Assistant Ce Court Reporting  
Dabney, Valschkia Associate Professor II Business Professions Business Professions SH 208
Dalton, Cheri Director of Media Relations Marketing & Commun. ADM 211C
Davies, Gwendolyn Photography Instructor Photography SH 203
Davila, Gisela Baas Program Coordinator Baas Manager SAUL 205
Davis, Brance Instructor English Language & World Cultures WH 121
Davis, David Assistant Professor Occupational Safety and Health Occup Safety & Env Tech SH 206
Day, Bradley Anatomy and Physiology Associate Professor II Anatomy And Physiology WOOD 316
Deanda, Naomi Instructor Criminal Justice Criminal Justice ET 106
Deleon, Audrey Grants Coordinator Instit. Advancement ADM 104C
Delgado, Jorge Emergency Medical Technology Clinical Instructor Emerg Med Services  
Dobmeier, Quentin Fire/Emergency Technology Instructor Fire Tech FTTC 107
Eddings, Christi Assistant Professor LVN Nursing Monahans Voc Nursing-Monahans OCMC 106A
Edgar, Kate Instructor English Language & World Cultures WH 125
Elfelt, Rochelle Instructor Biology Biology WOOD 323
Ero, Ivie Instructor Communications Communication WH 123
Esparza, Hector Substitute Teacher Children's Center Childrens Ctr SHCC 135
Espinoza, Maria Substitute Teacher Children's Center Childrens Ctr  
Estrada, Uric Server/Sharepoint Manager Info Technology SPUR 122
Eustachy, George Assistant Mens Basketball Coach Basketball Men SC B 25
Evans, Pervis Dean Liberal Arts & Education w/STEM Dean-Liberal Arts & Education SPUR 241
Farkhondeh, Shahrbanoo Associate Professor II Instrumentation & Electronics Energy & Technology Dept WOOD 208A
Flores, Leroy Police Officer Campus Police SPUR 101
Flores, Xavier PC and Technology Technician Info Technology SPUR 126F
Flunder, Urisonya Executive Director of Student Life and Chief Equity Officer Student Life SAUL 234
Forte, Alfredo Associate Professor I Computer Science Comp & Info Science ET 150
Franco, Angelica Instructor Cosmetology Cosmetology COSM 103
Fuentes, Jonathan Vice President for Academic Partnerships Acad Partnerships ADM 213
Fuquay, Amanda Theatre Technical Director Theater GLTH globe
Furqueron, Cole Director for Construction Managment Continuing Ed SH 142A
Galindo, Jessica Associate Professor I Cosmotology Cosmetology COSM 103A
Galindo, Rachel Customer Service Representative Continuing Ed GWH 
Galindo, Stephanie Early College High School Liaison Early Coll High School SAUL 132
Galvan, Luis DNU-Chemistry Non Work-Study Chemistry  
Garcia, Alejandro Construction Foreman Constr  
Garcia, Andrew PC and Technology Technician Info Technology SPUR 126A
Garcia, Daisy Director of Financial Aid Financial Aid SAUL 103
Gardner, Crystal TxCHSE Instructor Abe Federal Fy 14  
Garriga, Melinda Adjunt Instructor Legal Assistant Ce Court Reporting  
Garza, Blanca Overload Agriculture Faculty Agricultural Science  
Garza, Fernando Police Officer Campus Police SPUR 101
Garza, Susana Associate Professor I Business Professions Business Professions SH 222
Gaytan, Julizza Substitute Teacher Children's Center Childrens Ctr  
Gibbs, Carson Sports Center Monitor Sport Ctr-Facility  
Gibbs, Kristi Controller Accounting SPUR 207
Giddens, Tenisha Police Officer Campus Police SPUR 101
Goff, Steve Standardized Patient Nursing Innovation Grant Prg SH 203
Gomez, Isela Secretary to Director of Human Resources Human Res ADM 104
Gomez, Jessica Assistant Director Student Financial Services Financial Aid SAUL 102
Gonzales, Hilda TxCHSE Instructor Abe Federal Fy 14  
Gonzales, Louis Associate Dean of Continuing Education Continuing Ed GWH 118
Gonzales, Naomi Instructor Psychology/Sociology Psych/Sociology WH 203
Gonzales, Rosaura Public Service and Health Secretary Emerg Med Services FTTC 102
Gonzales, Saul Assistant Director Physical Plant Operations Phys Plt Adm  
Gonzales, Yolanda Early College High School Liaison Early Coll High School SAUL 135
Gonzalez, Justin Instructor Mathematics Math WOOD 226
Gore, Jacquilyn VP for Advancement, Business and Government Relations Instit. Advancement ADM Rm 101
Granado, Ariadne Academic Partnership Coordinator Acad Partnerships ADM 213
Granados, Linda Academic Success Coach Student Support Services  
Grant, Brayden Shop Assistant Music Theater  
Grawburg, Joseph Systems Analyst Info Services SPUR 108
Gregg, Tina Adjunt Instructor Legal Assistant Ce Court Reporting  
Griffin, Mary TxCHSE Instructor Abe Federal Fy 14  
Guerra, Elsa Library Evening Operations Associate Student Learning Resources LRC 123
Guinn, Roger Emergency Medical Technology Skills Instructor Emerg Med Services  
Gultekin, Sebahattin Professor Criminal Justice Criminal Justice ETP 112
Gupta, Barun Associate Professor II Physics Physics WOOD 208A
Gutierrez, Diana Human Resources Specialist Human Res ADM 104
Gutierrez, Gabriela Dance Team Coordinator Cheer/Dance SC B5A
Gutierrez, Joe Maintenance Technician Gen Maint PPCA 
Gutierrez, Robert Mechanic Transportation PPCA 
Guzman, April College Connection Coach Acad Partnerships SPUR 230
Hall, Megan LVN Instructor Voc Nursing-Andrews  
Ham, Brandy Chief Financial Officer Accounting SPUR 208
Hancock, Christopher TxCHSE Instructor Abe Federal Fy 14  
Handawela, Nissan Professor Chemistry Chemistry WOOD 114
Handley, Nikki Instructor Developmental Mathematics Math WOOD 230
Hanson, Mary Associate Professor I English Language & World Cultures WILK 128
Hardt, Joshua Geology Instructor Geology WOOD 204
Harper, Randall Truck Driving Instructor Truck Driver Ce SAT 105
Harris, Linda Learning Resources Clerk Student Learning Resources LRC 100
Heaberlin, Daisy College Connection Coach Acad Partnerships SPUR 232
Heifner, Bryan Director of Facilities and Construction Phys Plt Adm PPCA 101
Henry, Garry Instructor Welding Welding SH 156
Heredia, Richard Emergency Medical Technology Skills Instructor Emerg Med Services  
Hernandez, Joanna Culinary Grab & Go Grab & Go  
Hernandez, Juan Associate Professor II Music Music FA 121
Hernandez, Leticia Coordinator of Enrollment Services Enrollment Services SAUL 134
Hernandez, Rodney Academic Success Coach Dean Bus & Ind SAUL 204E
Herrera, Yuri LE Academy Law Enforcement Trng Academy  
Hice, Whitney Associate Professor I LVN Nursing Voc Nursing-Andrews HSB 211
Hicks, Janice Vice President for Institutional Effectiveness Vp-Institutional Effectiveness ADM 
Hicks, Lillybet Instructor LVN Program Andrews Voc Nursing-Andrews ANF 
Hines, Chiquasta Administrative Assistant to Instruction Dean-Liberal Arts & Education SPUR 235
Hinojos, Alyssa Lead Academic Success Coach Dean-Liberal Arts & Education SAUL 211
Hodgens, Jennifer Physcial Therapy Assistant Director Physical Therapy Asst HSB 104A
Hoffman, Andrew Mover and Set Up Technician Facility Contracts SPUR 101
Holbrook, Nicholas Patrol Sergeant Campus Police SPUR 101
Holder, Laura Associate Professor II English Language & World Cultures WH 126
Houston, Ashlynn Director of Testing Testing SPUR 151
Huerta, Diane Teacher Aide Adult Basic Education Abe/Fed 2010 CEAA 
Hughes, Holly LE Academy Law Enforcement Trng Academy  
Hughes, Vicki Instructor Radiology Radiologic Tech HSB 111
Hval, Samuel Instructor English Language & World Cultures WH 122
Ibarra, Goriola Accounting Specialist Accounting SPUR 213
Ibarra, Michael Grounds Supervisor Grounds PPCA 
Ingram, Anna TxCHSE Instructor Abe Federal Fy 14  
Ismail, Tareq Department Chair Engineering and Technology Comp & Info Science ET 204
Jackson, Jeffery Softball Coach Softball SC 101
Jackson, Lakisha Instructor Psychology/Sociology Psych/Sociology  
Jacuinde, Mireya Executive Director Student Learning Resources Student Learning Resources LRC 116
Jaegers, Melanie Assistant Softball Coach Softball SC 102
Javed, Ramsha Academic Success Coach Dean-Health Sciences SAUL 219
Jayarathne, Thebuwana Associate Professor II Chemistry Chemistry WOOD 115
Jeffrey, Caitlin Overload Social Science Faculty Social Science  
Johnson, Billy Assistant Professor Education Education WH 241
Johnson, Dawn Associate Professor I LVN Nursing Voc Nursing-Andrews HSB 215
Johnson, Joseph Instructor Social Science Social Science WH 230
Johnson, Malissa Sports Center Monitor Sport Ctr-Facility  
Jones, Allystair Department Chair Science Biology WOOD 317
Jones, Betsy Overload Mathematics Faculty Math  
Jones, Brian Director of Professional Learning Professional Learning Center SPUR 223
Jones, Tommy LE Academy Law Enforcement Trng Academy  
Jordan, Eloise Teacher Childrens Ctr SHCC 119
Jordan, Jessica Department Chair OSET Occup Safety & Env Tech SH 226
Jordan, Jino Secretary Music Music  
Juarez, Rockiey Fire Technology Skills Instructor Fire Tech  
Kahle, Shannon Research Analyst Instit. Effectiveness  
Kelly, Jeffrey Athletic Trainer Trainer SC B-3
Kelly, Thomas Rodeo Coach/Graham Center Director Rodeo GC 
Kilgore, Donna Associate Professor I Cosmotology Cosmetology COSM 108
Koirala, Bikal Associate Professor I Social Science Social Science WH 242
Kramer, William Fire Technology Skills Instructor Fire Tech  
Lacey, Caleb LE Academy Law Enforcement Trng Academy  
Lacour, Jason Audio Visual Specialst Info Technology SPUR 127
Lane, Lu Music Instructor/ Piano Music FA 109
Lange, Ariela Associate Professor I Developmental Mathematics Math WOOD 225
Latimer, Kristi Associate Professor II Education Education WH 207
Laws, Diane LVN Clinicals Voc Nursing-Monahans  
Lay, Kurtis Head Baseball Coach Baseball SC 204A
Layh, Michael Adjunt Instructor Legal Assistant Ce Court Reporting  
Leach, Ann Instructor Physical Education Kinesiology HSB 201B
Ledbetter, Ryan Instructor Social Science Social Science WH 232
Lee, Danielle TxCHSE Instructor Abe Federal Fy 14  
Lee, Ian Instructor Social Science Social Science WH 227
Lewis, Arthur Overload Social Science Faculty Social Science  
Lewis, Darcy Associate Professor II Humanities Language & World Cultures  
Leyva, Joanna Teacher Childrens Ctr SHCC 
Li, Zhi Associate Professor II Mathematics Math WOOD 222
Livesay, Diane Instructor Culinary Arts Culinary Arts  
Logan, Tyler Fire Technology Skills Instructor Fire Tech  
Long, Ashley Instructor Culinary Arts Culinary Arts ET 139L
Long, James DNU Ce Non-Credit Instructor Hvac  
Lopez Trejo, Miriam Instructor Mathematics Math WOOD 224
Lopez, Brandy College Connection Coach Acad Partnerships SPUR 227B
Lovell, Kevin Network Communications Specialist Info Technology SPUR 117
Loya, Lionel Director of Facility Contracts Facility Contracts ADM 104C
Lujan, Lilivey LVN Instructor Voc Nursing-Andrews  
Lujan, Monica Data Clerk/ Lead for Performance Accountability Ael Local SAUL 136f
Luna, Sammy Culinary Grab & Go Grab & Go  
Lyon, Julie Senior Instructional Designer Oc Global SPUR 222
Madrid, Lazaro Maintenance Technician Gen Maint  
Maldonado, Isela Physical Plant Secretary Phys Plt Adm PPCA 100
Marquez Gonzalez, Angelica Instructor Business Professions Business Professions SH 215
Marquez, Elizabeth LVN Instructor Voc Nursing-Andrews  
Marquez, Magaly Coordinator of Recruitment Marketing & Commun. SAUL 133
Marsh, Callie Secretary Office of Education Instructor Business Professions  
Martin, Samantha Associate Professor II Business Professions Business Professions  
Mata, Pete Human Resources Specialist Human Res ADM 101E
Matai, Mauro LE Academy Law Enforcement Trng Academy ET 126
May, Connie Executive Director Institutional Effectiveness Instit. Effectiveness ADM 209
McCann, Lonnie Safety Training Instructor Continuing Education Continuing Ed CEAA 
McCracken, Mark Culinary Grab & Go Grab & Go  
McGill, Leasa Adjunt Instructor Legal Assistant Ce Court Reporting  
McGilvray, William Police Officer Campus Police  
McKay, Kim Vice President Student Services and Enrollment Management Vp Stu Srv & Enr Mgt ADM 214
McLane, Fallon TxCHSE Instructor Abe Federal Fy 14  
Meldrum, Jason Associate Vice President for Student Services Vp Stu Srv & Enr Mgt  
Melendez, Ana Executive Director of Data Services Instit. Effectiveness SPUR 224
Melton, Margaret Aquatic Coordinator Sport Ctr-Facility SC 114A
Menchaca, Oscar Emergency Medical Technology Clinical Instructor Emerg Med Services HSB 121
Mendez, Stephanie Scheduling and Logistics Specialist Scheduling And Logistics SAUL 111
Menefee, Robert Groundskeeper Grounds  
Millar, Robyn Librarian and Technical Services Coordinator Student Learning Resources LRC 130
Misczak, William Training Coordinator, Law Enforcement Training Academy Law Enforcement Trng Academy ET 126
Mitchell, Miki Instructor LVN Nursing Monahans Voc Nursing-Monahans MEC 106C
Mitchell, Roxanne Assistant Registrar Records Office SAUL 139
Molinar, Dally Administrative Assistant to Instruction Dean-Liberal Arts & Education SPUR 235
Molineaux, Chelsey College Life Coach College Life Coach  
Monreal, Angelica Housing Coordinator Housing/Jud Affairs  
Monreal, Bianca Buyer Purchasing SPUR 209
Moore, Kimberlee Nursing Instructor Dual Credit Voc Nursing-Andrews HSB 214
Moreno, Adriana Fab Lab Director Vp-Institutional Effectiveness SH 102
Moreno, Alexander Instructional Technology and Programming Specialist Oc Global SPUR 
Morita, Sachie Instructor English Language & World Cultures WH 129
Morris, James Anatomy and Physiology Professor Anatomy And Physiology WOOD 313
Mosman, James Ce Ems Fire Instructor Continuing Ed SH 145A
Motamedi, Mehrnoush Associate Professor II Social Science/ Master Teacher Social Science WH 239
Moulakis, Alexa Executive Director of Marketing Marketing & Commun. ADM 211A
Moya, Marty Fire Technology Skills Instructor Fire Tech  
Mudd, Nicholas Instructor Auto Diesel Technology Auto & Diesel Tech SAT 118
Murphy Wilson, Becki Director of Enrollment Services Enrollment Services SAUL 147
Murray, Sara Teacher Childrens Ctr SH 126
Myers, James Associate Professor II Chemistry Chemistry WOOD 116
Myers, Jamie Human Resources Specialist Human Res ADM 103D
Nanson, Carrie Radiologic Technology Director Radiologic Tech HSB 113
Naqvi, Syed Muhammad Department Chair Welding & Precision Manufacturing Welding SH 145A
Naylor, Ashlie Student Services Specialist Enrollment Services SAUL 129
Nealy, Marvin Groundskeeper Grounds  
Neathery, Shannon Marketing Assistant Marketing & Commun. ADM 103
Neighbors, Megan LVN Instructor Voc Nursing-Andrews  
Nickell, Chris Law Enforcement Training Academy Secretary Law Enforcement Trng Academy ET 121
Nolan, Derek Director Technology Services Info Technology SPUR 124
Norris, Andrea Customer Service Representative Continuing Ed GWH 108A
Notgrass, Terri Enrollment Services Assistant Enrollment Services SAT 
Nunez, Dominic Emergency Medical Technology Clinical Instructor Emerg Med Services  
Ojo, Adefela Associate Professor I Occupational Safety Environmental Tech Occup Safety & Env Tech SH 222
Okelley, Kimberly OC Cares Kiosk Representative Gen Instit Exp  
Olivas-Martinez, Jaime Groundskeeper Grounds PPCA 
Ornelas, Gabriel Construction Technician Constr PPCA 
Ortega, Alessandra Executive Director for Extension Areas Pecos Ctr PCTR 109
Ortega, Amber Testing Center Clerk Testing SPUR 150D
Ozdemir, Yusuf Instructional Designer Oc Global SPUR 220
Pacar, Marija Assistant Womens Basketball Coach Basketball Women SC 202
Palma, Ruben Groundskeeper Grounds PPCA 
Pantoja, Arcelia Sports Center Monitor Sport Ctr-Facility WAR 
Paquette, Reagan Director of Instructional Quality and the Educator Prep Prog Continuing Ed GWH 111
Patterson, Cynthia Academic Success Coach Dean Bus & Ind SAUL 218
Patton, Heather Health Careers Director/Sales Continuing Ed GWH 109
Payne, Jason Clinical Instructor ADN Assoc Degree Nursing  
Peterson, Randee Academic Success Coach Acad Partnerships SAUL 212
Phillips, Barry III Associate Professor I Art Art FA 141A
Piper, Dusty Director of Information Systems Info Services SPUR 109
Pitzer, Leta Secretary Purchasing Purchasing SPUR 204
Poindexter, David Assistant Professor Art Art FA 141B
Pomeroy, Warren Instructor Auto Diesel Technology Auto & Diesel Tech SAT 117
Pope, Courtnay Department Chair Business Professions Business Professions SH 216
Porras, Vivian Painter Constr PPCA 
Portillo, Francisco Associate Professor II Biology Biology  
Powell, Dana Cosmetology Substitute Cosmetology  
Pratt, Rainie OC Cares Kiosk Representative Gen Instit Exp  
Price, Tiffani Associate Vice President for Adult, Continuing, and Workforc Ael Local ADM 202
Pruitt, Kristi Business and Industry Sales Coordinator Continuing Ed GWH 110
Puente, Miguel Emergency Medical Technology Skills Instructor Emerg Med Services  
Quintana, Blanca Children's Center Director Childrens Ctr SH 119
Quintela, Charles Director of Teacher Education Programs Education WH 206
Ramirez, Christina Secretary Music Music  
Ramirez, Debennie Scheduling and Logistics Specialist Scheduling And Logistics SAUL 111
Ramirez, Liliana Assistant Professor Radiology Radiologic Tech HSB 112
Ramos, Angelica Special Populations Outreach Specialist Student Support Services SPUR Spur 1
Rangel, Gloria Veterans Affairs Coordinator Student Support Services SAUL 202B
Rankin, Arthur Professor English Language & World Cultures WH 133
Rapp, Joshua Drama Instructor Theater  
Rasband, Kisha Instructor LVN Nursing Monahans Voc Nursing-Monahans MEC 106D
Rasband, Kyle LVN Instructor Voc Nursing-Andrews  
Reed, Casey LE Academy Law Enforcement Trng Academy  
Regalado, Cruz Fire Technology Skills Instructor Fire Tech  
Regalado, Daniel Professor Social Science Social Science WH 229
Renteria, Marie Student Financial Services Specialist Financial Aid SAUL 104
Reyes, Argy/ Rg Student Financial Services Specialist Financial Aid SAUL 105
Reyes, Elma Admininistrative Assistant to VP Student Services Vp Stu Srv & Enr Mgt ADM 214
Reyes, Tristan Instructor Culinary Arts Culinary Arts ET 139N
Reyes-Lozano, Jonathan Assistant Baseball Coach Baseball SC 
Rios, Lisa Teacher Childrens Ctr SH 129
Rivas, Nadia Director of Student Housing Housing/Jud Affairs SAUL 235
Rivas, Robert Chief of Staff Chief Of Staff ADM 212
Rivera, Chris Central Services Supervisor Purchasing WAR 100-A
Rivera, Daniela Instructor LVN Program Andrews Voc Nursing-Andrews ABTC 127
Rivera, Joe Painter Constr PPCA 
Roberts, Blair Senior Research Economist Instit. Effectiveness WILK 239
Roberts, Geneo Associate Professor II Nursing Assoc Degree Nursing HSB 209
Robles, James Assistant Professor Electronics Energy & Technology Dept ET 207
Rodriguez, Cristian Itv Clerk Oc Global  
Rodriguez, Madison Community Recreation Second Position Sport Ctr-Programs  
Rodriguez, Moses Maintenance Technician Gen Maint PPCC 
Rodriguez, Nicole Student Financial Services Specialist Financial Aid SAUL 
Rodriguez, Reyna Culinary Grab & Go Grab & Go  
Rodriguez, Salvador TxCHSE Instructor Abe Federal Fy 14  
Rodriguez, Silvia Facility Compliance Coordinator Phys Plt Adm PPCA 100
Roman, Carlos Construction Technician Constr PPCA 
Roman, Yanet Supplemental Instruction Tutoring Coordinator Student Learning Resources WOOD 201A
Root, Shelby OC Cares Kiosk Representative Gen Instit Exp  
Ruiz, Carla Director of Strategic Communications and Special Projects Vp Stu Srv & Enr Mgt ADM 212
Ruiz, Margarita OC Cares Kiosk Representative Gen Instit Exp  
Sabonis-Chafee, Andrew College Life Coach College Life Coach  
Salazar, Olga Instructor Physical Education Kinesiology SC 201A
Sanchez, Areliz Standardized Patient Nursing Innovation Grant Prg  
Sanchez, Jeremy Department Chair Communication & Languages Communication WH 134
Sanchez, Mallory Librarian and Technical Services Coordinator Student Learning Resources LRC 131
Sanchez, Monica Accounting Clerk Accounting SPUR 204-B
Sanchez, Tanya Instructor Psychology/Sociology Psych/Sociology WH 211
Sandoval, Dylan OC Cares Kiosk Representative Gen Instit Exp  
Schlegel, Kevin Athletic Department Program Coordinator Ath Director SC 101
Schwab, Steve Information Security Specialist Info Technology SPUR 121
Scott, Keagan Executive Administrative Assistant Vp for Instruction Vp-Instruction ADM 202
Sessa, Shaun Instructor Auto Diesel Technology Auto & Diesel Tech SAT 120
Shepardson, Cheree Department Chair Cosmetology Cosmetology COSM 105
Sheridan, Adelina Groundskeeper Grounds  
Siebenhor, Jo Instructor Business Professions Business Professions  
Sikes, John LE Academy Law Enforcement Trng Academy  
Singh, Destiny Lead Academic Success Coach Dean Bus & Ind SAUL 207
Smith, Bryce EMS Clinical Coordinator Emerg Med Services HSB 121
Smith, Jesika Associate Professor II Business Professions Business Professions SH 209
Smith, Jordan Systems Analyst Info Services SPUR 107
Smith, Kelly Instructor Social Science Social Science WH 228
Sorensen, Daniel Assistant Professor Art Art SH 114
Sosa, Crystal Writing Center Coordinator Student Learning Resources WH 106
Spain, Amy Registrar/Records Management Officer Records Office SAUL 140
Spight, Louise Teacher Childrens Ctr SH 124
Stacey, Clovis Instructor Biology Biology WOOD 319
Stanislau, Monica Pt Andrews Ctr Secretary Andrews Ctr  
Starkey, Brittany College Life Coach College Life Coach  
Stava, David Overload Automotive Faculty Auto & Diesel Tech  
Sultanov, Renat Associate Professor II Physics Math WOOD 213
Swindler, Mark Photography Substitute Photography  
Sylvas, Velma Teacher Childrens Ctr SH 124
Talamantes, Rebecca Secretary Cosmetology Cosmetology COSM 100
Tarango, Daniel Assistant Director of Marketing Marketing & Commun. ADM 211D
Tarpley, Jordan Records Specialist Records Office SAUL 136C
Tarpley, Winston Mover and Set Up Technician Facility Contracts ADM 104C
Taylor, Christal LVN Instructor Voc Nursing-Andrews  
Taylor, Dana Adjunt Instructor Legal Assistant Ce Court Reporting  
Taylor, Laneishia Associate Professor I Cosmotology Cosmetology COSM 103
Thomas, Jerry Maintenance Technician Gen Maint PPCA 
Thomas, Pam Teacher Childrens Ctr SH 118B
Thomas, Troy Department Char Criminal Justice Criminal Justice ET 110
Thompson, Kembra LVN Clinicals Voc Nursing-Monahans  
Thompson, Ryan LE Academy Law Enforcement Trng Academy  
Tijerina, Timmothy Mover and Set Up Technician Facility Contracts  
Timmons, Bradley LE Academy Law Enforcement Trng Academy  
Tolbert, Bonnie Central Services Assistant Copy And Mail Ctr SPUR 131
Torrez, JR Executive Director of Academic Partnerships Acad Partnerships SPUR 245
Trimble, Aaron Academic Worshops Coordinator Student Learning Resources LRC 128
Turner, Robert Department Chair Auto/Diesel Auto & Diesel Tech AT 101
Urias, Brianna College Life Coach College Life Coach SAUL 136C
Valdez, Aileen OC Cares Kiosk Representative Gen Instit Exp  
Valles, Josie Physical Therapy Assistant Program Secretary Physical Therapy Asst EST 103
Valverde, Keira Student Services Specialist Enrollment Services SAUL WEC129
Vanegas, Leticia LVN Clinicals Voc Nursing-Monahans  
Vazquez, Maria Student Life Specialist Student Life SAUL 232
Vejil, Adam Maintenance Technician Gen Maint PPCC 
Vekaria, Pranay Instructor Nursing Assoc Degree Nursing HSB 207
Vernon, Jack Graham Center Caretaker Graham Ctr Ranch  
Villa, Gabby Scheduling and Logistics Manager Scheduling And Logistics SAUL 111A1
Villarreal, Ana Substitute Teacher Children's Center Childrens Ctr  
Villarreal, Joanne Student Services Specialist Enrollment Services SAUL 
Vogt, Nancy LVN Instructor Voc Nursing-Andrews ABTC 
Walker, Justin Emergency Medical Technology Skills Instructor Emerg Med Services  
Walsh, Yesenia Director of Nursing Programs Voc Nursing-Monahans HSB 100C
Ward, Kyndal Community Recreation Second Position Sport Ctr-Programs  
Warren, Ashley Executive Assistant to the President President SAUL 207
Watkins, Willie Groundskeeper Grounds PPCA 
Watson, Ruth Teacher Childrens Ctr SH 129
Webb, Adam Assistant Director/ Instructional and Quality Assurance Lea Abe State Fy 2011 SAUL 145
Webb, Sheena Instructor LVN Program Andrews Voc Nursing-Andrews ABTC 117
White, Amanda Instructor Education Education WH 205
White, Benjamin Surgical Technology Director Surgical Tech HSB 214
White, Gene Associate Dean School of Business and Industry Dean Bus & Ind  
Whitlock, Shae Culinary Grab & Go Grab & Go  
Williams, Christine Director of Community Recreation Sport Ctr-Programs SC 102
Williams, Gracie Instructor Computer & Information Sciences Comp & Info Science  
Williams, Gregory President President ADM 201
Williams, Zachary Assistant Director Auto Diesel Technology Auto & Diesel Tech SAT 119
Williamson, Adam Systems Analyst Info Services SPUR 110
Wilson, Clint Associate Professor II Business Professions Business Professions SH 223
Wittie, Donna Advancement Assistant Instit. Advancement ADM 104
Wolfe, Joann LVN Instructor Voc Nursing-Andrews  
Wooldridge, Cindy Campus Cashier Accounting SPUR 204A
Wu, Zhengdao Professor Biology Biology WOOD 312
Yelley, Theodore LE Academy Law Enforcement Trng Academy  
Young, Parker OC Cares Kiosk Representative Gen Instit Exp  
Yu, Shi Instructor Mathematics Math WOOD 212
Zartner, Ken Vice President of Administrative Services Vp-Admin Services ADM 203
Zimmerman, Autumn Instructor Social Science Social Science WH 209