Personel Directory


To filter the list by last name, click a letter below.
Changes to this list are performed by HR and take 24 hours to be reflected on this page..
ALL |  A |  B |  C |  D |  E |  F |  G |  H |  I |  J |  K |  L |  M |  N |  O |  P |  Q |  R |  S |  T |  U |  V |  W |  X |  Y |  Z 

View By Department, select from list below.

Click on the persons name to view additional information.
Last Update: 12/6/2021 5:00:26 AM
Name Title Department Office
Abila, Mayela Lifeguard Sport Ctr-Facility  
Acevedo-Rios, Dayana Volleyball Coach Volleyball SC B5-B
Acosta, Richard Lead Mechanic Transportation PPCB PBCB
Aguirre, Melissa Testing Center Clerk Testing SPUR 150E
Aguirre, Oscar Truck Driving Instructor Truck Driver Ce  
Aguirre-Romero, Almudena Professor Foreign Language/Master Teacher Language & World Cultures WILK 116
Alam, Md Shahin Associate Professor II Instrumentation & Electronics Energy & Technology Dept ET 149
Alarcon, Abigail Secretary Financial Services Financial Aid SAUL 100
Alderfer, Sonia Administrative Assistant to VP Administrative Services Vp-Admin Services ADM 203
Alexander, Leslie Chief of Police Campus Police SPUR 101
Allen, Melanie Manager Student Accounts Student Accounts SAUL 106
Almodova, Al Sports Center Manager Sport Ctr-Facility SC 101
Anchondo, Sam Director of Pecos Center Pecos Ctr PCTR 101
Anderson, Tramaine Vice President for Instruction Vp-Instruction ADM 
Arguelles, Tessa College Life Coach College Life Coach  
Arizpe, Cesar Groundskeeper Grounds  
Asakawa, Daiken Instructor Art Art SH 113B
Attaway, Garrett Network Communications Specialist Info Technology SPUR 115
Avila, Manuel Instructor Welding Welding PTC 110
Bacon, Ma Cecilia Assistant Professor Mathematics Math WOOD 223
Baeza, Pete Construction Technician Constr PPCA 100
Bagan, Victor Department Chair Culinary Arts Culinary Arts ET 139P
Baggett, Melissa College Connection Coach Acad Partnerships SPUR 234
Baguio, Richard Lifeguard Sport Ctr-Facility  
Bailey, Danley Director Andrews Center Andrews Ctr ABTC 
Bailey, Danny Associate Professor II Instrumentation & Electronics Energy & Technology Dept ET 205
Baker, Eric Department Chair Visual & Performing Arts Music FA 122
Baker, Wesley Director Intercollegiate Athletics Ath Director SC 213B
Banks, Sierra Culinary Grab & Go Grab & Go  
Barber, Gregory LE Academy Law Enforcement Trng Academy  
Barnett, Cooper Student Life Specialist Student Life SAUL 232
Barreraz, Pete Associate Professor I Instrumentation Energy & Technology Dept ET 206
Barrientos, Vanessa Director of Internal Communications College Life Coach SAUL 
Bartley, Andrea Clinical Social Worker Student Support Services SPUR 142
Bateman, Justin Associate Vice President for Instruction - Operations Vp-Instruction SPUR 239
Baumann, Kristopher Mens Basketball Coach Basketball Men SC 
Bedell, Franqua Womens Basketball Coach Basketball Women  
Beesinger, Jerod Mover and Set Up Technician Facility Contracts ADM 104
Bess, William Associate Professor I Criminal Justice Criminal Justice ET 109
Bizzell, Gayle Assistant Professor Music Music FA 119
Blain, David PC and Technology Technician Info Technology SPUR 126C
Bolton, James Department Chair Health Careers Anatomy And Physiology WOOD 320
Borjon, Cecilia TxCHSE Instructor Abe Federal Fy 14  
Boucher, Krista Human Resources Specialist Human Res ADM 104G
Bowman, Dwight Associate Professor I Culinary Arts Culinary Arts ETP 125
Bradley, London Academic Success Coach Dean-Health Sciences SAUL 218
Bridges, Julie Truck Driving Instructor Truck Driver Ce CEAA 
Bright, Machelle Assistant Professor Cosmetology Cosmetology COSM 106
Bright, Rocky LE Academy Law Enforcement Trng Academy  
Brincks, Megan BAAS Enrollment Manager Baas Manager SAUL 135
Brown, Nikki Training Coordinator, Law Enforcement Training Academy Law Enforcement Trng Academy  
Brumley, Melissa TxCHSE Instructor Abe Federal Fy 14 WH 121
Brumley, Pyper Standardized Patient Nursing Innovation Grant Prg  
Bryant, Lindsey Director of Human Resources Human Res ADM 104F
Buenning, Anthony Assistant Professor English Language & World Cultures WILK 127
Buley, Heidi College Life Coach Part - Time College Life Coach  
Burleson, Mandi Physical Therapist Assistant Instructor/Clinical Coordinator Physical Therapy Asst HSB 103A
Bustillos, John Warehouse Shipping and Receiving Clerk Purchasing WAR 100
Cadena, Nidia Sports Center Secretary Sport Ctr-Facility SC 100
Cain, Steven Academic Success Coach Acad Partnerships SPUR 213
Calhoun, Jonathon Part - Time Clerk Purchasing  
Campos, Juan Maintenance Technician Gen Maint PPCA 
Cannady, Patrick Director Network Services Info Technology SPUR 123
Carbajal, Selene TxCHSE Instructor Abe Federal Fy 14  
Carrasco, Minerva Third Party Billing Clerk Student Accounts SAUL 108
Carrigan, Billy DNU Ce Non-Credit Instructor Hvac  
Carrillo, Maira Professor Biology Biology WOOD 
Carrillo, Norma Data Services Coordinator Instit. Effectiveness ADM 202
Carroll, Jeremy PC and Technology Technician Info Technology SPUR 126B
Carter, Kelvin Systems Analyst Info Services SPUR 111
Castro-Moya, Iris College Connection Coach Acad Partnerships SPUR 227B
Cave, Sandra Andrews Ctr Secretary Andrews Ctr ANF 
Chaney, Deborah Secretary Monahans Monahans Ctr OCMC 106
Chapa, Roxanne Facilities Rental Agent Facility Contracts ADM 104A1
Chapman, Naomi Instructor Social Science Social Science WILK 242
Chavarria, Gladys Simulation Lab Coordinator Assoc Degree Nursing HSB 212
Chavez, Paul Golf Coach Golf Men CGC 
Chea, Shyh Instructor Social Science Social Science WILK 230
Church, William Truck Driving Lead Instructor Truck Driver Ce CEAA 
Clark, Taylor Assistant Volleyball/Golf Coach Ath Director SC 203
Clark, Tim Instructor Communications Communication WH 120
Clemmer, Kristi Director of Student Support Services Student Support Services SPUR 146
Clifton, Sandy Graduation Advisor Records Office SAUL 136D
Cobian, Erika Cosmetology Substitute Cosmetology  
Collerd, June Research Analyst Instit. Effectiveness ADM 211
Collins, Danielle Fab Lab Assistant Director Fab Foundation Grant SH 102
Collins, Robert Instructor Welding Welding SH 157
Compean, Maria Clerk Adult Education Abe/Federal 09  
Compton, Tonia Department Chair Social and Behavioral Sciences Social Science WH 240
Contreras, Timothy Department Chair Mathematics Math WOOD 212
Contreras-Watkins, Timothy Student Services Specialist Enrollment Services  
Cooper, Chet Anatomy and Physiology Professor Anatomy And Physiology WOOD 314
Cordero, Lydia LVN Clinicals Voc Nursing-Monahans  
Cornelius, Allisa Director of Nursing Programs Voc Nursing-Monahans HSB 106C
Covert, Doris Teacher Aide Adult Basic Education Abe/Fed 2010  
Cox, Chris Computer Services Assistant Info Technology  
Criger, David Instructor Psychology/Sociology Psych/Sociology WH 213
Crumbley, Kaaron Culinary Grab & Go Grab & Go  
Cunningham Disley, Angela College Life Coach College Life Coach SAUL WEC135
Curnutt, Cindy Director of Purchasing Purchasing SPUR 210
Curtis, Shelley Adjunt Instructor Legal Assistant Ce Court Reporting  
Dalton, Cheri Director of Media Relations Marketing & Commun. ADM 211C
Davies, Gwendolyn Photography Instructor Photography SH 203
Davis, Brance Instructor English Language & World Cultures WH 140
Day, Bradley Anatomy and Physiology Associate Professor II Anatomy And Physiology WOOD 316
Deanda, Naomi Instructor Criminal Justice Criminal Justice ET 106
Deleon, Audrey Grants Coordinator Instit. Advancement  
Delgado, Jorge Emergency Medical Technology Clinical Instructor Emerg Med Services  
Diaz, Letty Third Party Billing Clerk Student Accounts SAUL 110
Dille, Brian Professor Social Science Social Science WH 241
Dobmeier, Quentin Fire/Emergency Technology Instructor Fire Tech FTTC 107
Edgar, Kate Instructor English Language & World Cultures WH 123
Elfelt, Rochelle Instructor Biology Biology WOOD 323
Embley, Charity Associate Professor II Education Education WH 204
Errickson, William Instructor Social Science Social Science WILK 235
Esparza, Hector Substitute Teacher Children's Center Childrens Ctr SHCC 135
Espinosa, Tomas TxCHSE Instructor Abe Federal Fy 14 WHD 203
Espinoza, Maria Substitute Teacher Children's Center Childrens Ctr  
Estrada, Uric Server/Sharepoint Manager Info Technology SPUR 122
Eustachy, George Assistant Mens Basketball Coach Basketball Men SC B 25
Evans, Pervis Dean Liberal Arts & Education w/STEM Dean-Liberal Arts & Education SPUR 241
Falcon, Jailey LVN Instructor Voc Nursing-Andrews  
Farkhondeh, Shahrbanoo Associate Professor II Instrumentation & Electronics Energy & Technology Dept WOOD 208A
Findley, Robert Assistant Professor Social Science Social Science WH 229
Flores, Leroy Police Officer Campus Police SPUR 
Flores, Xavier PC and Technology Technician Info Technology SPUR 126
Flunder, Urisonya Executive Director of Student Life Student Life SAUL 234
Forte, Alfredo Associate Professor I Computer Science Comp & Info Science ET 150
Fortenberry, Neil Graham Center Caretaker Graham Ctr Ranch  
Fuentes, Jonathan Vice President for Academic Partnerships Acad Partnerships ADM 213
Funk, Diedrich DNU Ce Non-Credit Instructor Hvac  
Fuquay, Amanda Theatre Technical Director Theater GLTH globe
Furr, Amy Lifeguard Sport Ctr-Facility  
Galindo, Jessica Instructor Cosmetology Cosmetology COSM 103A
Galindo, Rachel Customer Service Representative Continuing Ed GWH 
Galvan, Luis DNU-Chemistry Non Work-Study Chemistry  
Garcia, Alejandro Construction Foreman Constr  
Garcia, Andrew PC and Technology Technician Info Technology SPUR 
Garcia, Daisy Director of Financial Aid Financial Aid SAUL 103
Gardner, Becky Student Activities Director Student Life SAUL 235
Gardner, Crystal TxCHSE Instructor Abe Federal Fy 14  
Garriga, Melinda Adjunt Instructor Legal Assistant Ce Court Reporting  
Garza, Fernando Police Officer Campus Police SPUR 101
Garza, Jonathan Lifeguard Sport Ctr-Facility  
Garza, Mark Lifeguard Sport Ctr-Facility  
Garza, Susana Associate Professor I Business Professions Business Professions SH 222
Gaytan, Julizza Substitute Teacher Children's Center Childrens Ctr  
George, Clay LE Academy Law Enforcement Trng Academy ET 
Gibbs, Kristi Controller Accounting SPUR 206
Giddens, Tenisha Police Officer Campus Police SPUR 101
Gomez, Isela Secretary to Director of Human Resources Human Res ADM 104
Gomez, Jessica Assistant Director Student Financial Services Financial Aid SAUL 102
Gomez, Luis Overload Automotive Faculty Auto & Diesel Tech  
Gonzales, Louis Associate Dean of Continuing Education Continuing Ed GWH 118
Gonzales, Rosaura Public Service and Health Secretary Emerg Med Services FTTC 102
Gonzales, Saul Control Technician Gen Maint  
Gonzales, Tara Instructor Psychology/Sociology Psych/Sociology WH 209
Gore, Jacquilyn VP for Advancement, Business and Government Relations Instit. Advancement ADM Rm 101
Grawburg, Joseph Systems Analyst Info Services SPUR 108
Gregg, Tina Adjunt Instructor Legal Assistant Ce Court Reporting  
Griffin, Mary TxCHSE Instructor Abe Federal Fy 14  
Guerra, Elsa Library Evening Operations Associate Student Learning Resources LRC 123
Guinn, Roger Emergency Medical Technology Skills Instructor Emerg Med Services  
Gultekin, Sebahattin Professor Criminal Justice Criminal Justice ETP 112
Gupta, Barun Associate Professor II Physics Physics WOOD 211
Gutierrez, Adelita Lead Academic Success Coach Dean-Liberal Arts & Education SAUL 217
Gutierrez, Diana Human Resources Specialist Human Res ADM 104
Gutierrez, Gabriela Dance Team Coordinator Cheer/Dance SC B5A
Gutierrez, Joe Maintenance Technician Gen Maint PPCA 
Gutierrez, Robert Mechanic Transportation PPCA 
Haas, Angela Restaurant Manager for the Culinary Arts Program Culinary Arts SH 139N
Hall, Megan LVN Instructor Voc Nursing-Andrews  
Ham, Brandy Chief Financial Officer Accounting SPUR 208
Hancock, Christopher TxCHSE Instructor Abe Federal Fy 14  
Handawela, Nissan Professor Chemistry Chemistry WOOD 114
Handley, Nikki Instructor Developmental Mathematics Math WOOD 230
Hanson, Mary Associate Professor I English Language & World Cultures WILK 128
Hanson, Timothy Academic Success Coach Acad Partnerships SAUL 219
Hardt, Joshua Geology Instructor Geology  
Harris, Linda Learning Resources Clerk Student Learning Resources LRC 100
Haynes, Susie Instructor Communications Communication WH 116
Heifner, Bryan Director of Facilities and Construction Phys Plt Adm PPCA 101
Henry, Garry Instructor Welding Welding SH 156
Heredia, Richard Emergency Medical Technology Skills Instructor Emerg Med Services  
Hernandez, Jeremiah Irrigation Technician Gen Maint PPCA 
Hernandez, Joanna Culinary Grab & Go Grab & Go  
Hernandez, Juan Associate Professor II Music Music FA 121
Hernandez, Justin Lifeguard Sport Ctr-Facility  
Hernandez, Leticia Coordinator of Enrollment Services Enrollment Services SAUL 134
Hernandez, Rodney Academic Success Coach Dean Bus & Ind SAUL 204E
Herrera, Kyla Lifeguard Sport Ctr-Facility  
Herrera, Yuri LE Academy Law Enforcement Trng Academy  
Heuer, Eileen EMS Instructor Emerg Med Services EST 122
Hice, Whitney Associate Professor I LVN Nursing Voc Nursing-Andrews ABTC 127
Hicks, Janice Vice President for Institutional Effectiveness Vp-Institutional Effectiveness ADM 
Hicks, Lillybet Instructor LVN Program Andrews Voc Nursing-Andrews ANF 
Hines, Chiquasta Administrative Assistant to Instruction Dean-Liberal Arts & Education SPUR 235
Hinojos, Alyssa Coordinator of Recruitment Marketing & Commun. SAUL 133
Hoffman, Andrew Police Officer Campus Police SPUR 101
Hogan, Cara Registrar/Records Management Officer Records Office SAUL 139
Holbrook, Nicholas Patrol Sergeant Campus Police SPUR 101
Holder, Laura Associate Professor II English Language & World Cultures WH 124
Holmes, Deshonta Associate Vice President for Instruction - Efficacy Vp-Instruction SPUR 244
Houston, Ashlynn Human Resources Specialist Human Res ADM 104D
Hughes, Holly LE Academy Law Enforcement Trng Academy  
Hughes, Vicki Instructor Radiology Radiologic Tech HSB 111
Hunter, Asneth Associate Professor II Nursing Assoc Degree Nursing HSB 213
Ibarra, Michael Grounds Supervisor Grounds PPCA 
Ingram, Anna TxCHSE Instructor Abe Federal Fy 14  
Jackson, Jeffery Softball Coach Softball SC 101
Jacuinde, Mireya Lead Academic Success Coach Dean Bus & Ind SAUL 221A
Jaegers, Melanie Assistant Softball Coach Softball SC 102
Jeffery, Caitlin Overload Social Science Faculty Social Science  
Johnson, Clayton EMS Instructor Emerg Med Services HSB 123
Johnson, Dawn Associate Professor I LVN Nursing Voc Nursing-Andrews HSB 215
Jones, Allystair Department Chair Science Biology WOOD 317
Jones, Betsy Overload Mathematics Faculty Math  
Jones, Blair Academic Worshops Coordinator Student Learning Resources  
Jones, Brian Director of Professional Learning Professional Learning Center SPUR 223
Jones, Edward Director Fire/EMS Fire Tech HSB 124
Jones, Tommy LE Academy Law Enforcement Trng Academy  
Jordan, Eloise Teacher Childrens Ctr SHCC 119
Jordan, Jessica Department Chair OSET Occup Safety & Env Tech SH 207
Jordan, Jino Secretary Music Music  
Jordan, Mark Professor English Language & World Cultures WH 135
Juarez, Rockiey Fire Technology Skills Instructor Fire Tech  
K.C, Sabina Course Quality Auditor Course Quality Auditor SPUR 225
Kahle, Shannon Research Analyst Instit. Effectiveness  
Kelley, Bonnie Academic Success Coach Dean Bus & Ind SAUL 220
Kelly, Jeffrey Athletic Trainer Trainer SC B-3
Kelly, Thomas Rodeo Coach/Graham Center Director Rodeo GC 
Kilgore, Donna Instructor Cosmetology Cosmetology COSM 108
Kitchen, Jessica Instructor Psychology/Sociology Psych/Sociology WH 203
Kramer, William Fire Technology Skills Instructor Fire Tech  
Kupferschmid, Curtis Writing Center Coordinator Student Learning Resources WH 106
Lacey, Caleb LE Academy Law Enforcement Trng Academy  
Lacour, Jason Audio Visual Specialst Info Technology SPUR 127
Lane, Lu Music Instructor/ Piano Music FA 109
Lange, Ariela Associate Professor I Developmental Mathematics Math WOOD 225
Latimer, Kristi Associate Professor II Education Education WH 207
Laws, Diane LVN Clinicals Voc Nursing-Monahans  
Lay, Kurtis Head Baseball Coach Baseball SC 204A
Layh, Michael Adjunt Instructor Legal Assistant Ce Court Reporting  
Leach, Ann Instructor Physical Education Kinesiology HSB 201B
Lemons, Mikel Professor Agriculture Agricultural Science GC 106
Lewis, Arthur Overload Social Science Faculty Social Science  
Leyva, Joanna Teacher Childrens Ctr SHCC 
Li, Zhi Associate Professor II Mathematics Math WOOD 222
Livesay, Diane Culinary Grab & Go Grab & Go  
Logan, Tyler Fire Technology Skills Instructor Fire Tech  
Long, James DNU Ce Non-Credit Instructor Hvac  
Lopez, Angie Associate Professor I Nursing Assoc Degree Nursing HSB 211
Lopez, Brandy Administrative Assistant for the Avp of Ie Vp-Institutional Effectiveness ADM 210
Lovell, Kevin Network Communications Specialist Info Technology SPUR 117
Loya, Lionel Director of Facility Contracts Facility Contracts ADM 104C
Lujan, Lilivey LVN Instructor Voc Nursing-Andrews  
Lujan, Monica Data Clerk/ Lead for Performance Accountability Ael Local SAUL 136f
Luna, Sammy Culinary Grab & Go Grab & Go  
Lyon, Julie Senior Instructional Designer Oc Global SPUR 222
Maldonado, Yaritza Teacher Childrens Ctr SHCC 127
Markstrom, Jessica Assistant Professor Social Science Social Science WH 228
Marquez Gonzalez, Angelica Instructor Business Professions Business Professions SH 215
Marquez, Elizabeth LVN Instructor Voc Nursing-Andrews  
Marsh, Callie Secretary Office of Education Instructor Business Professions  
Mata, Anthony Instructor Welding Welding SH 157
Mata, Pete Human Resources Specialist Human Res  
Matai, Mauro LE Academy Law Enforcement Trng Academy ET 126
May, Connie Executive Director Institutional Effectiveness Instit. Effectiveness ADM 209
McCann, Lonnie Safety Training Instructor Continuing Education Continuing Ed CEAA 
McCracken, Mark Culinary Grab & Go Grab & Go  
McGee, Dra Lifeguard Sport Ctr-Facility  
McGill, Leasa Adjunt Instructor Legal Assistant Ce Court Reporting  
McGilvray, William Police Officer Campus Police  
McKay, Kim Vice President Student Services and Enrollment Management Vp Stu Srv & Enr Mgt ADM 214
McLane, Fallon TxCHSE Instructor Abe Federal Fy 14  
Melendez, Ana Executive Director of Data Services Instit. Effectiveness SPUR 224
Melendez, Brandon Lifeguard Sport Ctr-Facility  
Menchaca, Oscar EMS Clinical Coordinator Emerg Med Services HSB 121
Menefee, Robert Groundskeeper Grounds  
Misczak, William Law Enforcement Training Academy Instructor Law Enforcement Trng Academy ET 125
Mitchell, Miki Instructor LVN Nursing Monahans Voc Nursing-Monahans MEC 106D
Mitchell, Roxanne Assistant Registrar Records Office SAUL 139
Molinar, Dally Administrative Assistant VP for Instruction Vp-Instruction  
Molinar, David Instructor Culinary Arts Culinary Arts ET 139M
Molineaux, Chelsey College Life Coach College Life Coach  
Monreal, Angelica Housing Coordinator Housing/Jud Affairs  
Monreal, Bianca Buyer Purchasing SPUR 209
Moore, Kimberlee Nursing Instructor Dual Credit Voc Nursing-Andrews HSB 214
Moreno, Adriana Fab Lab Director Vp-Institutional Effectiveness SH 102
Moreno, Alexander Instructional Technology and Programming Specialist Oc Global SPUR 
Morris, James Anatomy and Physiology Professor Anatomy And Physiology WOOD 313
Mosman, James Ce Ems Fire Instructor Continuing Ed SH 145A
Motamedi, Mehrnoush Associate Professor II Social Science/ Master Teacher Social Science WH 239
Moya, Marty Fire Technology Skills Instructor Fire Tech  
Muhammad, Tenisha Executive Director Student Learning Resources Student Learning Resources LRC Rm106
Muhammad, Uzair Associate Professor II Mathematics Math WOOD 227
Murphy Wilson, Becki Assistant Director of Enrollment Services Enrollment Services SAUL 147
Murray, Sara Teacher Childrens Ctr SH 126
Nanny, Chelsy Lead Academic Success Coach Dean-Health Sciences SAUL 218
Nanson, Carrie Radiologic Technology Director Radiologic Tech HSB 113
Naqvi, Syed Muhammad Department Chair Welding & Precision Manufacturing Welding SH 145A
Naylor, Ashlie Student Services Specialist Enrollment Services SAUL 129
Nealy, Marvin Groundskeeper Grounds  
Neathery, Shannon Marketing Assistant Marketing & Commun. ADM 103
Neighbors, Megan LVN Instructor Voc Nursing-Andrews  
Nickell, Chris Law Enforcement Training Academy Secretary Law Enforcement Trng Academy ET 119
Nolan, Derek Director Technology Services Info Technology SPUR 124
Norris, Andrea Customer Service Representative Continuing Ed GWH 108A
Nunez, Dominic Emergency Medical Technology Clinical Instructor Emerg Med Services  
Ojo, Adefela Associate Professor I Occupational Safety Environmental Tech Occup Safety & Env Tech SH 222
Okelley, Kimberly OC Cares Kiosk Representative Gen Instit Exp  
Olivas-Martinez, Jaime Groundskeeper Grounds PPCA 
Ortega, Alessandra Executive Director for Extension Areas Pecos Ctr PCTR 109
Ortiz, Justin Lifeguard Sport Ctr-Facility  
Pacar, Marija Assistant Womens Basketball Coach Basketball Women SC 202
Palma, Ruben Groundskeeper Grounds PPCA 
Pardue, Danielle TxCHSE Instructor Abe Federal Fy 14  
Parker, Magen Lifeguard Sport Ctr-Facility  
Patton, Heather Health Careers Director/Sales Continuing Ed GWH 109
Payne, Jason Clinical Instructor ADN Assoc Degree Nursing  
Peterson, Randee Academic Success Coach Acad Partnerships SAUL 212
Phillips, Barry III Associate Professor I Art Art FA 141A
Piper, Dusty Senior Programming Director Info Services SPUR 109
Pitzer, Leta Secretary Purchasing Purchasing SPUR 204
Plummer, Matthew Graphic and Web Design Specialist Marketing & Commun.  
Poindexter, David Assistant Professor Art Art FA 141B
Pope, Courtnay Associate Professor II Business Professions Business Professions SH 216
Porras, Vivian Painter Constr PPCA 
Powell, Dana Cosmetology Substitute Cosmetology  
Poyner, Kayla Budget & Grants Accountant Accounting SPUR 213
Pratt, Rainie OC Cares Kiosk Representative Gen Instit Exp  
Price, Tiffani Executive Director for Adult Education & Strategic Initiativ Ael Local SPUR 239
Proctor, Linda Secretary Nursing Assoc Degree Nursing HSB 100
Pruitt, Kristi Business and Industry Sales Coordinator Continuing Ed GWH 110
Quintana, Blanca Children's Center Director Childrens Ctr SH 119
Quintela, Charles Director of Teacher Education Programs Education WH 206
Ramirez, Christina Secretary Music Music  
Ramirez, Liliana Assistant Professor Radiology Radiologic Tech HSB 112
Rangel, Gloria Veterans Affairs Coordinator Student Support Services SAUL 202B
Rankin, Arthur Professor English Language & World Cultures WH 133
Rasband, Kisha Instructor LVN Nursing Monahans Voc Nursing-Monahans MEC 106D
Rasband, Kyle LVN Instructor Voc Nursing-Andrews  
Reading, Mary Assistant Professor English Language & World Cultures WH 122
Reed, Casey LE Academy Law Enforcement Trng Academy  
Regalado, Cruz Fire Technology Skills Instructor Fire Tech  
Regalado, Daniel Professor Social Science Social Science WH 227
Renteria, Marie Student Financial Services Specialist Financial Aid SAUL 104
Reyes, Argy/ Rg Student Financial Services Specialist Financial Aid SAUL 
Reyes, Elma Admininistrative Assistant to VP Student Services Vp Stu Srv & Enr Mgt ADM 214
Reznik, Mikala Physcial Therapy Assistant Director Physical Therapy Asst HSB 104A
Rich, Francis Executive Director of Marketing Marketing & Commun. ADM 211A
Ricks, Charles Student Services Specialist Enrollment Services SAUL 129
Rios, Lisa Teacher Childrens Ctr SH 129
Rios, Zachary Lifeguard Sport Ctr-Facility  
Rivas, Nadia Director of Student Housing Housing/Jud Affairs SAUL 235
Rivas, Robert Chief of Staff Chief Of Staff ADM 201
Rivera, Chris Central Services Supervisor Purchasing WAR 
Rivera, Joe Painter Constr PPCA 
Roberts, Blair Senior Research Economist Instit. Effectiveness WILK 239
Roberts, Geneo Associate Professor II Nursing Assoc Degree Nursing HSB 209
Roberts, Timothy Instructor Auto Diesel Technology Auto & Diesel Tech AT 102
Robinson, Carl Professor Foreign Language/Master Teacher Language & World Cultures WH 
Robles, James Assistant Professor Electronics Energy & Technology Dept ET 208
Rodriguez, Cristian Itv Clerk Oc Global  
Rodriguez, Madison Community Recreation Second Position Sport Ctr-Programs  
Rodriguez, Moses Maintenance Technician Gen Maint PPCC 
Rodriguez, Nicole Student Financial Services Specialist Financial Aid SAUL 
Rodriguez, Reyna Culinary Grab & Go Grab & Go  
Rodriguez, Salvador TxCHSE Instructor Abe Federal Fy 14  
Rodriguez, Silvia Facility Compliance Coordinator Phys Plt Adm PPCA 100
Roman, Carlos Construction Technician Constr PPCA 
Roman, Yanet Supplemental Instruction Tutoring Coordinator Student Learning Resources WOOD 201A
Root, Shelby OC Cares Kiosk Representative Gen Instit Exp  
Ruiz, Margarita OC Cares Kiosk Representative Gen Instit Exp  
Sabonis-Chafee, Andrew College Life Coach College Life Coach  
Salinas, Kate Records Specialist Records Office SAUL 136C
Samaniego, Sabrina Student Services Specialist Enrollment Services SAUL 149
Sanchez, Areliz Standardized Patient Nursing Innovation Grant Prg  
Sanchez, Jeremy Department Chair Communication & Languages Communication SPUR 243
Sanchez, Monica Accounting Clerk Accounting SPUR 204-B
Sanchez, Tanya Instructor Psychology/Sociology Psych/Sociology WH 211
Sanders, Christopher Instructor Physical Education Kinesiology SC 201A
Sandoval, Dylan OC Cares Kiosk Representative Gen Instit Exp  
Schlegel, Kevin Athletic Department Program Coordinator Ath Director SC 101
Schwab, Steve Information Security Specialist Info Technology SPUR 121
Segovia, Shane Assistant Baseball Coach Baseball SC 204
Shepardson, Cheree Department Chair Cosmetology Cosmetology COSM 103A
Sheridan, Adelina Groundskeeper Grounds  
Sikes, John LE Academy Law Enforcement Trng Academy  
Sims, Casey Director of Testing Testing SPUR 151
Singh, Destiny Academic Success Coach Dean Bus & Ind SAUL 207
Smith, Donna Professor English Language & World Cultures WH 136
Smith, Jesika Associate Professor I Business Professions Business Professions SH 211
Smith, Jordan Systems Analyst Info Services SPUR 107
Smith, Melissa Maintenance Technician Constr PPCA 
Sorensen, Daniel Assistant Professor Art Art SH 110
Spain, Amy Early College High School Liaison Early Coll High School SAUL 207
Stacey, Clovis Instructor Biology Biology WOOD 319
Stanislau, Monica Pt Andrews Ctr Secretary Andrews Ctr  
Starkey, Brittany College Life Coach College Life Coach  
Stava, David Overload Automotive Faculty Auto & Diesel Tech  
Sultanov, Renat Associate Professor II Physics Math WOOD 209
Sumon, Nazmus Systems Analyst Info Services SPUR 106
Swindler, Mark Photography Substitute Photography  
Sylvas, Velma Teacher Childrens Ctr SH 124
Taft, Aileen Instructor English Language & World Cultures WH 118
Talamantes, Rebecca Secretary Cosmetology Cosmetology COSM 100
Tarpley, Jordan Records Specialist Records Office SAUL 136C
Tarpley, Winston Mover and Set Up Technician Facility Contracts ADM 104C
Taylor, Christal LVN Instructor Voc Nursing-Andrews  
Taylor, Dana Adjunt Instructor Legal Assistant Ce Court Reporting  
Taylor, Laneishia Instructor Cosmetology Cosmetology COSM 103
Thomas, Jerry Maintenance Technician Gen Maint PPCA 
Thomas, Pam Teacher Childrens Ctr SH 118B
Thomas, Troy Department Char Criminal Justice Criminal Justice ET 110
Thompson, Kembra LVN Clinicals Voc Nursing-Monahans  
Thompson, Ryan LE Academy Law Enforcement Trng Academy  
Timmons, Bradley LE Academy Law Enforcement Trng Academy  
Tolbert, Bonnie Central Services Assistant Copy And Mail Ctr SPUR 131
Torrez, JR Executive Director of Academic Partnerships Acad Partnerships SPUR 245
Townsend, Tessa Instructor English Language & World Cultures WHP 125
Turner, Robert Department Chair Auto/Diesel Auto & Diesel Tech AT 101
Urias Mendoza, Adrianna Enrollment Services Assistant Enrollment Services SAT 
Urias, Brianna College Life Coach College Life Coach  
Valdez, Aileen OC Cares Kiosk Representative Gen Instit Exp  
Vejil, Adam Maintenance Technician Gen Maint PPCC 
Vekaria, Pranay Nursing Coordinator Assoc Degree Nursing HSB 100B
Villa, Gabby Instructional Operations Coordinator Dean-Liberal Arts & Education SPUR 237
Villarreal, Ana Substitute Teacher Children's Center Childrens Ctr  
Villarreal, Joanne Student Services Specialist Enrollment Services SH 118
Vogt, Nancy LVN Instructor Voc Nursing-Andrews ABTC 
Walker, Justin Emergency Medical Technology Skills Instructor Emerg Med Services  
Walsh, Yesenia Nursing Coordinator Voc Nursing-Andrews HSB 207
Ward, Kyndal Community Recreation Second Position Sport Ctr-Programs  
Warren, Ashley Executive Assistant to the President President SAUL 207
Watkins, Willie Groundskeeper Grounds PPCA 
Watson, Lawrence Instructor Culinary Arts Culinary Arts ET 139L
Watson, Ruth Teacher Childrens Ctr SH 129
Webb, Adam Assistant Director/ Instructional and Quality Assurance Lea Abe State Fy 2011 SAUL 145
Webb, Sheena Instructor LVN Program Andrews Voc Nursing-Andrews ABTC 117
White, Benjamin Surgical Technology Director Surgical Tech HSB 214
White, Ronnie Sports Center Supervisor Sport Ctr-Facility  
Whitlock, Shae Culinary Grab & Go Grab & Go  
Williams, Christine Director of Community Recreation Sport Ctr-Programs SC 102
Williams, Gregory President President ADM 201
Williams, Robert Assistant Director Physical Plant Operations Phys Plt Adm PPCA 106
Williams, Stephanie CE Associate Registrar Continuing Ed SHCC 126
Williams, Zachary Assistant Director Auto Diesel Technology Auto & Diesel Tech SAT 119
Williamson, Adam Systems Analyst Info Services SPUR 110
Wilson, Clint Associate Professor I Business Professions Business Professions  
Wilson, Jonathan Professor English Language & World Cultures WH 126
Wittie, Donna Advancement Assistant Instit. Advancement ADM 101
Wolfe, Joann LVN Instructor Voc Nursing-Andrews  
Wooldridge, Cindy Campus Cashier Accounting SPUR 204A
Wu, Zhengdao Professor Biology Biology WOOD 312
Yelley, Theodore LE Academy Law Enforcement Trng Academy  
Young, Parker OC Cares Kiosk Representative Gen Instit Exp  
Zapata, Ryan Lifeguard Sport Ctr-Facility  
Zartner, Ken Vice President of Administrative Services Vp-Admin Services ADM 203