Personnel Directory

NOTICE: This directory is for informational purposes only. Any use of the information contained herein for commercial purposes is STRICTLY prohibited. On-Campus : Dial the last 4 numbers as shown.


To filter the list by last name, click a letter below.
Changes to this list are performed by HR and take 24 hours to be reflected on this page..
ALL |  A |  B |  C |  D |  E |  F |  G |  H |  I |  J |  K |  L |  M |  N |  O |  P |  Q |  R |  S |  T |  U |  V |  W |  X |  Y |  Z 

View By Department, select from list below.

Click on the persons name to view additional information.
Last Update: 9/26/2018 5:00:17 AM
Name/Title
Office
Acosta, Richard
Lead Mechanic
Department: Transportation
PPCB PBCB
Agnew, Gene
Administrative Assistant to the President
Department: President
ADM 201
Aguirre-Romero, Almudena
Instructor Foreign Language/Master Teacher
Department: Language & World Cultures
WH 133
Albe, Sue
Instructor Nursing
Department: Assoc Degree Nursing
HSB 212
Alderfer, Sonia
Administrative Assistant to VP Business Affairs
Department: Vp-Bus Affairs
ADM 203
Alexander, Leslie
Chief of Police
Department: Campus Police
SPUR 101
Alford, Mellanee
Student Services Specialist
Department: Enrollment Services
SAUL 129
Allen, Melanie
Manager Student Accounts
Department: Student Accounts
SAUL 106
Almodova, Al
Sports Center Manager
Department: Sport Ctr-Facility
SC 101
Alvarez, Jo
Police Officer
Department: Campus Police
SPUR 
Anang, Michaela
College 2 Career Success Coach
Department: Acad Partnerships
SAUL 135
Arnzen, DeeDee
Success Centers Coordinator
Department: Student Learning Resources
LRC 111
Asakawa, Daiken
Instructor Art
Department: Art
SH 113B
Avila, Manuel
Instructor Welding
Department: Welding
PTC 110
Baeza, Pete
Construction Technician
Department: Constr
PPCA 100
Baeza, Sheri
Director of Pecos Center
Department: Pecos Ctr
PLC 
Bagan, Victor
Culinary Arts DRI
Department: Culinary Arts
ET 139K
Bailey, Danny
Associate Professor II Instrumentation & Electronics
Department: Energy & Technology Dept
ET 205
Baker, Eric
Learning Experience Designer
Department: Music
FA 122
Baker, Wesley
Director Intercollegiate Athletics
Department: Ath Director
SC 213B
Barreraz, Pete
Associate Professor I Instrumentation
Department: Energy & Technology Dept
ET 206
Bateman, Justin
Associate Professor II Business Professions
Department: Business Professions
SH 219
Baten, Ara
Womens Basketball Coach
Department: Basketball Women
SC B26
Baumann, Kristopher
Mens Basketball Coach
Department: Basketball Men
 
Bertrand, Matthew
Physical Therapy Assistant Program Secretary
Department: Physical Therapy Asst
HSB 103A
Bess, William
Associate Professor I Criminal Justice
Department: Criminal Justice
ET 105
Bgarza Gonzalez, Lizbeth
Learning Experience Designer STEM
Department: Math
WOOD 224
Bizzell, Gayle
Assistant Professor Music
Department: Music
FA 119
Blain, David
PC and Technology Technician
Department: Info Technology
SPUR 126C
Bleimling, Cedric
Fab Lab Director
Department: Vp-Institutional Effectiveness
SPUR 226
Bolton, James
Health Careers DRI/Completion Coordinator
Department: Anatomy And Physiology
WOOD 320
Bowman, Dwight
Associate Professor I Culinary Arts
Department: Culinary Arts
ETP 125
Bright, Machelle
Assistant Professor Cosmetology
Department: Cosmetology
COSM 106
Brincks, Megan
Student Success Coach
Department: Student Completion
SAUL 218
Britton, Damian
Network Communications Specialist
Department: Info Technology
SPUR 115
Brown, Carol
CE Operations Coordinator
Department: Continuing Ed
GWH  113
Bryant, Lindsey
Manager Human Resources
Department: Human Res
ADM 104G
Buenning, Anthony
Assistant Professor English
Department: Language & World Cultures
WILK 127
Burleson, Mandi
Assistant Professor Physical Therapy
Department: Physical Therapy Asst
HSB 103A
Bustillos, John
Warehouse Shipping and Receiving Clerk
Department: Purchasing
WAR 100
Campos, Juan
Maintenance Technician
Department: Gen Maint
PPCA 
Cannady, Patrick
Director Network Services
Department: Info Technology
SPUR 123
Carrasco, Diane
Senior Dean Science Technology, Engineering & Math
Department: Math
SPUR 244
Carrasco, Milagros
Instructor Mathematics
Department: Math
WOOD 221
Carrillo, Norma
Administrative Assistant VP for Instruction
Department: Vp-Instruction
ADM 202
Carroll, Jeremy
PC and Technology Technician
Department: Info Technology
SPUR 126B
Casias, Leticia
Budget & Grants Accountant
Department: Accounting
SPUR 207
Chaney, Deborah
Secretary Monahans
Department: Monahans Ctr
OCMC 106
Chapa, Roxanne
Facilities Rental Agent
Department: Facility Contracts
LRC 104A1
Chavez, Chris
LVN Instructor
Department: Voc Nursing-Andrews
ABTC 224
Chavez, Paul
Golf Coach
Department: Golf Men
CGC 
Chea, Shyh
Instructor Social Science
Department: Social Science
WILK 230
Chen, Leslie
Student Financial Services Specialist
Department: Financial Aid
SAUL 105
Chisum, Virginia
Vice President Business Affairs
Department: Vp-Bus Affairs
ADM 203
Clark, Tim
Executive Director of Enrollment Services
Department: Enrollment Services
SAUL 220
Clemmer, Kristi
Executive Director of Student Completion
Department: Student Completion
SAUL 216
Clifton, Sandy
Graduation Advisor
Department: Records Office
SAUL 136D
Collerd, June
Secretary to Executive Director of Marketing/Communications
Department: Marketing & Commun.
ADM 211
Collins, Robert
Instructor Welding
Department: Welding
SH 157
Contreras, Timothy
Mathematics DRI
Department: Math
WOOD 212
Cooper, Chet
Anatomy and Physiology Associate Professor II
Department: Anatomy And Physiology
WOOD 314
Cornelius, Allisa
Associate Professor I-LVN
Department: Voc Nursing-Monahans
MCTR 106C
Corralez, Kristie
Enrollment Services Assistant
Department: Enrollment Services
SAUL 129
Cortez, Michelle
Secretary Financial Services
Department: Financial Aid
SAUL 101
Council, William
Student Success Coach
Department: Student Completion
SAUL 217
Cox, Shawanda
Instructor Cosmetology
Department: Cosmetology
COSM 110
Crawford, Thomas
Anatomy and Physiology Professor
Department: Anatomy And Physiology
WOOD 317
Cruz, Blanca
Teacher Aide
Department: Childrens Ctr
SH 118B
Curnutt, Cindy
Director of Purchasing
Department: Purchasing
SPUR 210
Dalton, Cheri
Director of Media Relations
Department: Marketing & Commun.
ADM 211C
Davis, Eden
Licensed Professional Counselor
Department: Student Completion
SAUL 211
Delgado, Maryhelen
Student Services Specialist
Department: Enrollment Services
SAUL 129
Diaz, Letty
Third Party Billing Clerk
Department: Student Accounts
SAUL 110
Dille, Brian
Professor Social Science
Department: Social Science
WH 241
Dobmeier, Quentin
Fire/Emergency Technology Instructor
Department: Fire Tech
FTTC 107
Doolittle, Katrina
Coordinator English for Speakers of Other Languages
Department: Abe Federal Fy 13
DH 115
Doughty, Karen
Registrar/Records Management Officer
Department: Records Office
SAUL 140
Edwards, Dennis
Geology Instructor
Department: Geology
WOOD 204
Everett, Catherine
Associate Professor I Radiology
Department: Radiologic Tech
HSB 114
Everett, Chuck
Database/Systems Analyst
Department: Info Services
SPUR 109
Findley, Robert
Assistant Professor Social Science
Department: Social Science
WH 229
Fischer, Brandi
College 2 Career Success Coach
Department: Acad Partnerships
SPUR 234
Flickinger, Kristine
Surgical Technology Director/DRI
Department: Surgical Tech
HSB 214
Flunder, Urisonya
Executive Director of Student Life
Department: Student Life
SAUL 234
Forte, Alfredo
Associate Professor I Computer Science
Department: Comp & Info Science
ET 150
Frederick, Donnie
Construction Foreman
Department: Constr
PPCC 100
Gaines, Steven
Associate Professor I Communications
Department: Communication
WILK 123
Galindo, Jessica
Instructor Cosmetology
Department: Cosmetology
COSM 103A
Galindo, Rosalinda
Student Completion Secretary
Department: Student Completion
SUB 204
Gallegos, Ulisses
Housing Records Specialist
Department: Housing/Jud Affairs
CC 101B
Garcia, Amy
AR Clerk
Department: Student Accounts
SAUL 108
Garcia, Daisy
Assistant Director Student Financial Services
Department: Financial Aid
SAUL 102
Gardner, Becky
Secretary for Student Life
Department: Student Life
SAUL 232
Garza, Fernando
Police Officer
Department: Campus Police
SPUR 101
Garza, Susana
Associate Professor I Business Professions
Department: Business Professions
SH 222
Gatson, Zassar
Associate Professor I Nursing
Department: Assoc Degree Nursing
HSB 209
Gibbs, Kristi
Controller
Department: Accounting
SPUR 206
Giesler-Davis, Kelby
Learning Experience Designer
Department: Business Professions
SH 226
Gilbert, Janette
Assistant Professor Nursing
Department: Assoc Degree Nursing
HSB 220A
Glenn, Thomas
Executive Director of Information Services
Department: Info Services
SPUR 110
Glover, Belinda
Health Careers Director/Sales
Department: Continuing Ed
GWH 109
Goff, Steve
Professor Photography
Department: Photography
SH 203
Gomez, Isela
Secretary to Executive Director of Administration and HR
Department: Human Res
ADM 100
Gomez, Jessica
Student Financial Services Specialist
Department: Financial Aid
SAUL 104
Gonzales, Louis
Associate Dean of Continuing Education
Department: Continuing Ed
GWH 118
Gonzales, Oscar
Business Professions DRI
Department: Business Professions
SH 208
Gonzalez, Angelica
Instructor Business Professions
Department: Business Professions
SH 215
Grado, Manny
HVAC Supervisor
Department: Gen Maint
PPCC 
Gray, Kristi
Volleyball Coach
Department: Volleyball
SC B-5B
Griffin, Horace
Substitute Speech
Department: Communication
FA 100
Griffith, Tanya
Assistant Professor Business Professions
Department: Business Professions
SH 223
Guerra, Elsa
Administrative Assistant Teaching and Learning
Department: Dean Teaching & Learning
LRC 123
Gultekin, Sebahattin
Associate Professor II Criminal Justice
Department: Criminal Justice
ETP 112
Gupta, Barun
Associate Professor II Physics
Department: Physics
WOOD 211
Gutierrez, Gabriela
Dance Team Coordinator
Department: Cheer/Dance
SC B5A
Gutierrez, Joe
Maintenance Technician
Department: Gen Maint
PPCA 
Gutierrez, Robert
Mechanic
Department: Transportation
PPCA 
Ham, Brandy
Executive Director of Finance
Department: Accounting
SPUR 208
Handawela, Nissan
Professor Chemistry
Department: Chemistry
WOOD 115
Handley, Nikki
Instructor Developmental Mathematics
Department: Math
WOOD 230
Hanson, Mary
Associate Professor I Education
Department: Education
WILK 209
Harris, Linda
Learning Resources Clerk
Department: Student Learning Resources
LRC 100
Hayes, Alisa
Associate Professor II Criminal Justice
Department: Criminal Justice
ET 108
Hayes, Karlyn
Accounts Payable Clerk
Department: Purchasing
SPUR 204D
Haynes, Susie
Associate Dean of Teaching & Learning
Department: Dean Teaching & Learning
SPUR 229
Hays, Nicole
Director of LVN Programs/ DRI
Department: Voc Nursing-Monahans
HSB 100C
Heifner, Bryan
Director of Facilities and Construction
Department: Phys Plt Adm
PPCA 101
Henry, Garry
Instructor Welding
Department: Welding
SH 156
Hernandez, Juan
Associate Professor II Music
Department: Music
FA 121
Hernandez, Rodney
Student Success Coach
Department: Student Completion
SUB 204E
Hice, Whitney
Instructor LVN Program Andrews
Department: Voc Nursing-Andrews
ABTC 127
Higar, Sydney
College 2 Career Success Coach
Department: Acad Partnerships
SAUL 133
Hinojos, Alyssa
Student Success Coach
Department: Student Completion
SAUL 133
Hoffman, Andrew
Police Officer
Department: Campus Police
SPUR 101
Hogan, Cara
Assistant Registrar
Department: Records Office
SAUL 139
Holbrook, Nicholas
Patrol Sergeant
Department: Campus Police
SPUR 101
Holder, Laura
Associate Professor II English
Department: Language & World Cultures
WH 124
Hughes, Vicki
Instructor Radiology
Department: Radiologic Tech
HSB 115
Hutchison, Bryan
Student Success Coach
Department: Student Completion
SAUL 220
Hutson, Marshalla
Instructor English
Department: Language & World Cultures
WH 120
Hyer, Kami
Director Andrews Center
Department: Andrews Ctr
ABTC 
Ibarra, Michael
Grounds Supervisor
Department: Grounds
PPCA 
Inzer, Shannon
Buyer
Department: Purchasing
SPUR 209
Jackson, Jeff
Softball Coach
Department: Softball
SC 101
Jackson, Nic
Instructor Chemistry
Department: Chemistry
WOOD 114
Jaegers, Melanie
Assistant Softball Coach
Department: Softball
SC 102
Johnson, Conchetta
Customer Service Representative
Department: Continuing Ed
GWH 108D
Johnson, Jessica
Physcial Therapy Assistant Director/DRI
Department: Physical Therapy Asst
HSB 104A
Jones, Allystair
Science DRI
Department: Biology
WOOD 316
Jones, Valerie
Vice President of Instruction
Department: Vp-Instruction
ADM 202A
Jordan, Jessica
OSET DRI
Department: Occup Safety & Env Tech
SH 207
Jordan, Mark
Professor English
Department: Language & World Cultures
WH 135
Jurado, Amador
Mover and Set Up Technician
Department: Facility Contracts
ADM 104
Kelley, Bonnie
Senior Testing Examiner
Department: Testing
DH Test
Kelly, Jeff
Athletic Trainer
Department: Trainer
SC B-3
Kennedy, Shawndee
Associate Professor II Criminal Justice
Department: Criminal Justice
ET 109
Keylon, Rachel
Instructor Physical Education/Cross Country Coach
Department: Kinesiology
SC 203
Kiker, Kendall
Assistant Professor Drama
Department: Theater
FA 141B
Kilgore, Donna
Instructor Cosmetology
Department: Cosmetology
COSM 108
Killin, Christopher
Sports Center Supervisor
Department: Sport Ctr-Facility
SC b-25
Kipple, Mary
Associate Professor I Nursing
Department: Assoc Degree Nursing
HSB 203
Lackey, Debra
Instructor Mathematics
Department: Math
WOOD 214
Lacour, Jason
Audio Visual Media Clerk
Department: Info Technology
SPUR 127
Lane, Lu
Music Instructor/ Piano
Department: Music
FA 109
Lange, Ariela
Associate Professor I Developmental Mathematics
Department: Math
WOOD 225
Lay, Beverly
Facility Compliance Coordinator
Department: Phys Plt Adm
PPCA 104
Lay, Kurtis
Head Baseball Coach
Department: Baseball
SC 204A
Lay, Wesley
Athletic Groundskeeper
Department: Grounds
PPCA 
Lee, Jennifer
Web Design and Instructional Technology Specialist
Department: Oc Global
 
Lemhouse, Mary
Supplemental Instruction Tutoring Coordinator
Department: Student Learning Resources
LRC 201A
Lemons, Mikel
Completion Coordinator STEM
Department: Agricultural Science
GC 106
Lopez, Brandy
Administrative Assistant for the VP of IE
Department: Vp-Institutional Effectiveness
ADM 210
Lopez, Joaquin
Director of Research
Department: Instit. Effectiveness
SPUR 225
Lovell, Kevin
Network Communications Specialist
Department: Info Technology
SPUR 117
Loya, Lionel
Director of Facility Contracts
Department: Facility Contracts
ADM 104C
Lujan, Monica
AEL Secretary
Department: Ael Local
DH 106
Lyon, Julie
Instructional Design Coordinator
Department: Oc Global
SPUR 222
Maldonado, Isela
Secretary Childrens Center
Department: Childrens Ctr
SH 132
Maldonado, Yaritza
Substitute Teacher Childrens Center
Department: Childrens Ctr
SHCC 
Martinez, Lionel
Irrigation Technician
Department: Gen Maint
PPCA 
Mata, Rita
Scholarship and Development Coordinator
Department: Instit. Advancement
ADM 101C
Matai, Mauro
Training Coordinator, Law Enforcement Training Academy
Department: Law Enforcement Trng Academy
ET 126
Matta, Irma
AEL Secretary
Department: Ael Local
CEAB 100-E
May, Connie
Executive Director Institutional Effectiveness
Department: Instit. Effectiveness
ADM 209
McKay, Kimberly
Vice President Student Services and Enrollment Management
Department: Vp Stu Srv & Enr Mgt
ADM 214
Mekala, Caroline
Associate Degree Nursing Instructor
Department: Assoc Degree Nursing
HSB 208
Melendez, Ana
Director of Data Services
Department: Instit. Effectiveness
SPUR 224
Menchaca, Oscar
EMS Clinical Coordinator
Department: Emerg Med Services
HSB 121
Middleton, Jeremie
Director of Student Housing
Department: Housing/Jud Affairs
CC 101A
Mitchell, Miki
Instructor LVN Nursing Monahans
Department: Voc Nursing-Monahans
MEC 106D
Moreno, Adriana
Director of Testing
Department: Testing
SPUR 151
Morris, Carolyn
Student Services Specialist
Department: Enrollment Services
SAUL 129
Morris, James
Anatomy and Physiology Professor
Department: Anatomy And Physiology
WOOD 313
Morrow, Amy
Coordinator of Enrollment Services
Department: Enrollment Services
SAUL 132
Mosman, James
Welding & Precision Manufacturing DRI
Department: Welding
SH 145A
Motamedi, Mehrnoush
Associate Professor II Social Science
Department: Social Science
WH 
Muhammad, Uzair
Associate Professor II Mathematics
Department: Math
WOOD 227
Murphy Wilson, Becki
Assistant Director of Enrollment Services
Department: Enrollment Services
SAUL 147
Murray, Sara
Teacher
Department: Childrens Ctr
SH 126
Musil, Becky
Dean of Teaching and Learning
Department: Dean Teaching & Learning
SPUR 239
Myers, Jamie
Human Resources Specialist
Department: Human Res
ADM 104B
Myers, Jennifer
Dean Business & Industry
Department: Dean Bus & Ind
SPUR 245
Nanny, Chelsy
Student Success Coach
Department: Student Completion
SAUL 218
Nanson, Carrie
Radiologic Technology Director/DRI
Department: Radiologic Tech
HSB 113
Naqvi, Syed Muhammad
Associate Professor I Welding
Department: Welding
SH 145A
Nisbet, Katie
Humanities & Social Sciences DRI
Department: Social Science
SPUR 239
Norris, Andrea
Customer Service Representative
Department: Continuing Ed
GWH 108A
Ojo, Adefela
Associate Professor I Occupational Safety Environmental Tech
Department: Occup Safety & Env Tech
SH 222
Olivas-Martinez, Jaime
Groundskeeper
Department: Grounds
PPCA 
Palma, Ruben
Groundskeeper
Department: Grounds
PPCA 
Parker, Logan
Assistant Baseball Coach
Department: Baseball
SC 204
Perdue, Denise
Executive Director Student Learning Resources
Department: Student Learning Resources
LRC 116
Peterson, Randee
Student Success Coach
Department: Student Completion
SAUL 212
Phillips, Barry III
Associate Professor I Art
Department: Art
SH 114
Pina, Angela
TxCHSE Coordinator
Department: Abe/State 2010
WHP 140
Pipes, Tana
Assistant Professor Physical Therapy
Department: Physical Therapy Asst
HSB 103
Plummer, Matthew
Graphic and Web Design Specialist
Department: Marketing & Commun.
ADM 211-D
Pope, Courtnay
Instructor Business Professions
Department: Business Professions
SH 216
Porras, Vivian
Painter
Department: Constr
PPCA 
Proctor, Linda
Secretary Nursing
Department: Assoc Degree Nursing
HSB 
Pruitt, Kristi
Business and Industry Sales Coordinator
Department: Continuing Ed
GWH 110
Quintana, Blanca
Childrens Center Director/DRI
Department: Childrens Ctr
SH 119
Quintero, Patricia
Librarian and Technical Services Coordinator
Department: Student Learning Resources
LRC 130
Ramirez, Javier
Associate Professor I English
Department: Language & World Cultures
WILK 122
Rangel, Gloria
Veterans Affairs Coordinator
Department: Career & Transfer
SAUL 202B
Rankin, Arthur
Dean Arts and Humanities
Department: Dean-Arts & Humanities
SPUR 236
Rashvand, Armin
Engineering & Technology DRI
Department: Energy & Technology Dept
ET 204
Regalado, Daniel
Professor Social Science
Department: Social Science
WH 227
Reyes, Elma
Admininistrative Assistant to VP Student Services
Department: Vp Stu Srv & Enr Mgt
ADM 214
Rich, Francis
Executive Director of Marketing
Department: Marketing & Commun.
ADM 211A
Richardson, James
Assistant Professor Precision Manufacturing
Department: Precision Mfg Tech
SH 142
Rimer, Vickie
Teacher Aide
Department: Childrens Ctr
SH 127
Rios, Lisa
Teacher
Department: Childrens Ctr
SH 129
Rivas, Nadia
Student Activities Director
Department: Student Life
SAUL 235
Rivas, Robert
Chief of Staff
Department: Chief Of Staff
SPUR 223
Rivera, Chris
Central Services Supervisor
Department: Purchasing
WAR 
Rivera, Joe
Painter
Department: Constr
PPCA 
Rivera-Weiss, Becky
Special Populations Outreach Specialist
Department: Student Completion
SAUL 201A
Roberts, Blair
Assistant Professor Social Science
Department: Social Science
WILK 239
Roberts, Timothy
Instructor Auto Diesel Technology
Department: Auto & Diesel Tech
AT 102
Robles, James
Assistant Professor Electronics
Department: Energy & Technology Dept
ET 208
Rodriguez, Irma
Pecos Center Coordinator
Department: Pecos Ctr
PCTR 100
Rodriguez, Moses
Control Technician
Department: Gen Maint
PPCC 
Rodriguez, Samuel
Graphic and Web Design Specialist
Department: Marketing & Commun.
ADM 211A
Rodriguez, Silvia
Physical Plant Secretary
Department: Phys Plt Adm
PPCA 100
Rogal, Geoffrey
Associate Professor II Social Science
Department: Social Science
WILK 229
Rosario, Denise
Assistant Womens Basketball Coach
Department: Basketball Women
SC 202
Roth, Julie
Associate Professor I English
Department: Language & World Cultures
WH 121
Ryan, Hank
Server/Sharepoint Manager
Department: Info Technology
SPUR 122
Sanchez, Jeremy
Completion Coordinator
Department: Communication
WH 204
Sanchez, Monica
Accounting Clerk
Department: Accounting
SPUR 204-B
Schlegel, Kevin
Athletic Department Program Coordinator
Department: Ath Director
SC 101
Schwab, Steve
Information Security Specialist
Department: Info Technology
SPUR 121
Sharma, Daya
Professor Computer Science
Department: Comp & Info Science
ET 151
Shepardson, Cheree
Cosmetology DRI
Department: Cosmetology
COSM 103A
Shreves, Shawn
Vice President of Information Technology
Department: Vp-Information Technology
ADM 213
Sigler, Stephanie
Director of Pathways
Department: Student Completion
SAUL 221A
Sims, Casey
College 2 Career Success Coach
Department: Acad Partnerships
SAUL 145
Sims, Kat
Assistant Professor Computer & Information Sciences
Department: Comp & Info Science
ET 149
Sin, Eng Hong
Instructor Mathematics
Department: Math
WOOD 222
Sirengo, Jackline
Director of Nursing/DRI
Department: Assoc Degree Nursing
HSB 100B
Smith, Donna
Professor English
Department: Language & World Cultures
WH 136
Smith, Jesika
Associate Professor I Business Professions
Department: Business Professions
SH 211
Smith, Jordan
Student Success Coach
Department: Student Completion
SAUL 219
Smith, Melissa
Maintenance Technician
Department: Constr
PPCA 
Smith, Tamara
Student Success Coach
Department: Student Completion
SAUL 213
Sorensen, Daniel
Assistant Professor Art
Department: Art
SH 110
Spruill, Billy
Associate Professor II Criminal Justice
Department: Criminal Justice
ET 106
Stacey, Clovis
Instructor Biology
Department: Biology
WOOD 319
Staton, Jon
Assistant Professor Physical Education
Department: Kinesiology
SC 201B
Sultanov, Renat
Associate Professor II Mathematics
Department: Math
WOOD 209
Suresh, Tanya
Instructor Psychology/Sociology
Department: Psych/Sociology
WH 204
Sylvas, Velma
Teacher
Department: Childrens Ctr
SH 124
Talamantes, Becky
Secretary Cosmetology
Department: Cosmetology
COSM 100
Tarpley, Jordan
Records Specialist
Department: Records Office
SAUL 136E
Taylor, Laneishia
Instructor Cosmetology
Department: Cosmetology
COSM 103
Taylor, Megan
Student Services Specialist
Department: Enrollment Services
SAUL 129
Tercero, Lorinda
Completion/Transfer Specialist
Department: Career & Transfer
SAUL 221A
Thomas, Ashlie
Instructor Business Professions
Department: Business Professions
SH 
Thomas, Jerry
Maintenance Technician
Department: Gen Maint
PPCA 
Thomas, Pam
Teacher
Department: Childrens Ctr
SH 118B
Thomas, Troy
Criminal Justice DRI
Department: Criminal Justice
ET 110
Torrez, JR
Director Dual Credit Development
Department: Acad Partnerships
SAUL 217
Turner, Robert
Auto/Diesel DRI
Department: Auto & Diesel Tech
AT 101
Valles, Bobby Bafidis
Fire/EMS Director/DRI
Department: Fire Tech
FTTC 105
Vanderzyden, William
Instructor Mathematics
Department: Math
WOOD 226
Vasquez, Viviana
Police Officer
Department: Campus Police
SPUR 101
Vaught, Kyle
Assistant Professor EMS
Department: Emerg Med Services
HSB 123
Vejil, Adam
Maintenance Technician
Department: Gen Maint
PPCC 
Vekaria, Pranay
Associate Degree Nursing Instructor
Department: Assoc Degree Nursing
HSB 207
Villa, Gabby
Administrative Assistant to the Senior Dean
Department: Dean-Public Serv & Educ
SPUR 235
Villarreal, Joanne
Teacher
Department: Childrens Ctr
SH 118
Voigt, Jennifer
Associate Professor II Music
Department: Music
FA 101
Walsh, Yesenia
Associate Professor II LVN Nursing
Department: Voc Nursing-Andrews
ABTC 131
Warren, Ashley
Director of Financial Aid
Department: Financial Aid
SAUL 207
Watkins, Willie
Groundskeeper
Department: Grounds
PPCA 
Watson, Lawrence
Instructor Culinary Arts
Department: Culinary Arts
ET 139L
Watson, Ruth
Teacher Aide
Department: Childrens Ctr
SH 129
Weatherford, Cindy
CE Associate Registrar
Department: Continuing Ed
GWH 108B
Webb, Sheena
Instructor LVN Program Andrews
Department: Voc Nursing-Andrews
ABTC 117
Whatley, Harlan
Assistant Professor Communications
Department: Communication
WILK 211
Whitley, Eric
Systems Analyst
Department: Info Services
SPUR 111
Williams, Christine
Director of Community Recreation
Department: Sport Ctr-Programs
SC 102
Williams, Gregory
President
Department: President
ADM 201
Williams, Robert
Assistant Director Physical Plant Operations
Department: Phys Plt Adm
PPCA 106
Wittie, Donna
Advancement Assistant
Department: Instit. Advancement
ADM 101
Wood, Donald
Vice President for Institutional Effectiveness
Department: Vp-Institutional Effectiveness
ADM 210
Woods, Christine
PC and Technology Installer
Department: Info Technology
SPUR 126D
Wooldridge, Cindy
Campus Cashier
Department: Accounting
SPUR 204A
Wu, Zhengdao
Associate Professor II Biology
Department: Biology
WOOD 312
Yates, David
Theatre Technical Director
Department: Theater
GLTH 
Yazzie, Lacey
Andrews Ctr Secretary
Department: Andrews Ctr
ANF 
Yeager, Eric
Senior Dean of Public Service & Education
Department: Dean-Public Serv & Educ
SPUR 241
Younke, Minerva
Sports Center Secretary
Department: Sport Ctr-Facility
SC 100
Zartner, Ken
Executive Director of Administration and Human Resources
Department: Human Res
ADM 104F