Licensed to Ector Co. ISD Championship Meet               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         UIL REGION 1 -2A TRACK 7 FIELD MEET - 4/28/2012 to 4/29/2012          
                            RATLIFF STADIUM, ODESSA                            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 201  Girls 3200 Meter Run 2A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bode, Kaitlyn                  9 Breckenridge       12:30.58 
  2  Fatheree, Victoria            11 Nocona             12:27.01 
  3  Almanza, Tiffany              11 Littlefield        12:29.00 
  4  Eaton, Aspen                     Jim Ned            12:58.55 
  5  Grauel, Cortnie               11 Bushland           12:04.33 
  6  Hardin, Audrey                 9 Holliday           12:35.33 
  7  Heinrich, Keilie              12 Slaton             12:59.78 
  8  Garza, Valerie                12 Denver City        13:16.73 
  9  Jones, Kassidi                   Bangs              12:43.85 
 10  Acevedo, Miranda              12 Muleshoe           12:52.57 
 11  Gonzales, Ivory                  Brownfield         12:59.87 
 12  Mcgowen, Kaitlin              10 Clyde              12:22.26 
 13  Van Zee, Claire               09 Dimmitt            12:40.79 
 14  Lowery, Erin                     Coahoma            13:11.84 
 15  Stewart, Brynn                10 Brady              12:45.09 
 16  Vasquez, Janelle              10 Sonora             12:55.14 
 
Event 203  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2A
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Bowie                                                  51.89 
     1) Butler, Caitlin 10              2) Pound, Brittney 10             
     3) Betts, Harly 12                 4) Wolsey, Petie 11               
     5) Little, Madison 10              6) Ragan, Jessica 9               
  2  Alpine                                                 50.97 
     1) Costabile, Shelby 10            2) Grimmett, Madison 11           
     3) McCallister, Sydney 12          4) Ervin, Deziah 11               
     5) Morris, Reagan 11               6) Losoya, Rubi 10                
  3  Eastland                                               50.65 
     1) Addy, Sydney 11                 2) Jacobs, Jessie 9               
     3) Tucker, Kristin 12              4) Hullum, Caitlin 12             
     5) Moylan, Mattie 11               6) Duncan, Emily 11               
  4  Tulia                                                  49.58 
     1) Rodriguez, Sara 12              2) Powell, Mariah 12              
     3) Perkins, Alexis 11              4) Hicks, Markeyla 12             
     5) White, Kayli 09                 6) McClure, Jacqueline 09         
  5  Sonora                                                 50.61 
     1) Friess, Macie                   2) Dozier, Gracie 11              
     3) Gutierrez, Jomyara              4) Nolen, Abby 11                 
     5) Jarratt, Brianna 10             6) Pope, Julia 10                 
  6  Canadian                                               50.82 
     1) Smith, Madisian                 2) Pelham, Karlie                 
     3) Hamby, Tori                     4) Risley, Haevyn                 
     5) Morales, Cinthia                6) Wiley, Brook                   
  7  Cisco                                                  51.84 
     1) Dodson, Jaime 11                2) Hudman, Baleigh 9              
     3) Wilson, Annie 12                4) Greene, Jali 11                
     5) Busby, Mackenzi 12              6) Ramos, Clare 10                
  8  Childress                                              52.69 
     1) Bledsoe, Candace 09             2) Hildebrand, Ashlyn 09          
     3) McMinn, Jade 11                 4) Bradham, Katie 11              
     5) Whitener, Paige 12              6) Cozart, Chaney 11              
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Amarillo Highland Park                                 52.08 
     1) Pruett, Kelsey 12               2) Phimmasone, Sadie 10           
     3) Hernandez, Jasmin 11            4) Malone, Brookelynn 10          
     5) Jiles, Mallorie 11              6) Hollingsworth, Ariel 10        
  2  Slaton                                                 51.32 
     1) Luera, Aurora 10                2) Olmos, Erin 09                 
     3) McCord, Karli 11                4) Sangster, Rolandria 10         
     5) Maxwell, Taliea 11              6) Pate, Kelli 11                 
  3  Wall                                                   50.67 
     1) Guerra, Mariah 09               2) El-Masri, Miya 09              
     3) Gentry, Paige 09                4) Jost, Saegan 09                
     5) Braden, Makenna 11              6) Braden, Taylor                 
  4  Breckenridge                                           50.02 
     1) Karl, Tori 9                    2) King, Madeline 11              
     3) Singleton, Hanna 12             4) Griffin, Landre 12             
     5) Davis, Emma 10                  6) Swindell, Nocona 11            
  5  Colorado City                                          50.53 
     1) Green, Autumn                   2) Hemphill, Shirley              
     3) Lindsey, Baylie                 4) Merket, Heather                
     5) Ausbie, Kearra                  6) Molina, Kaedan                 
  6  Littlefield                                            50.73 
     1) Jones, Jacy 10                  2) Gregory, Alyssa 12             
     3) Dendy, Ashley 12                4) Smith, D'Erica 09              
     5) Fuentes, Daisy 09               6) Griggs, Tyra 10                
  7  Coleman                                                51.34 
     1) Warick, Kameron 10              2) DeLaGarza, Ashlyn 11           
     3) Warrick, Dionne 09              4) Bordelon, Alexa 11             
     5) Rutledge, Sydney 10             6) Janrequi, Sierra 10            
  8  Brownfield                                             52.51 
     1) Fuller, Aaliyah                 2) Rodriguez, Alycia              
     3) Rogers, Katlyn                  4) Salas, Braelee                 
     5) Ellis, Mallorie                 6) Garza, Sierra                  
 
Event 205  Girls 800 Meter Run 2A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bishop, Lindsey               09 Childress           2:31.87 
  2  Zeisman, Chloe                 9 Holliday            2:24.04 
  3  Bowman, Taylor                10 Ballinger           2:28.14 
  4  Lamberson, Jessica             9 Jacksboro           2:27.94 
  5  Hansmire, Kailee              11 Comanche            2:26.84 
  6  Yager, Kaeli                     Coahoma             2:38.30 
  7  Molina, Kaedan                   Colorado City       2:39.23 
  8  Ramirez, Jordan               10 Crane               2:30.65 
  9  Castillo, Maurissa            11 Idalou              2:36.56 
 10  Kent, Lillian                 11 Sonora              2:30.75 
 11  Thomas, Shelby                12 Clyde               2:31.59 
 12  McClenney, Kember             11 Olton               2:35.80 
 13  Schroder, Aundera             10 Bushland            2:28.12 
 14  Lane, Keely                   09 Bushland            2:34.03 
 15  Saucedo, Cynthia                 Reagan County Bi         NT 
 16  Ruvalcaba, Mireya             09 Muleshoe            2:35.15 
 
Event 207  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2A
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Hurst, Courtney               10 Idalou                17.14 
  2  Kirk, Kenzie                  10 Henrietta             16.65 
  3  Dendy, Ashley                 12 Littlefield           15.88 
  4  Swindell, Nocona              11 Breckenridge          15.67 
  5  Cano, Elena                   10 Alpine                15.78 
  6  Herrera, Basty                12 Comanche              16.47 
  7  Pennington, Avery                Canadian              17.04 
  8  Hampton, Tyler                10 Sonora                18.56 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Monroe, Hanna                 09 Brady                 17.17 
  2  Precure, Adrienne             12 Muleshoe              16.73 
  3  Weaver, Kamryn                10 Henrietta             16.22 
  4  Hall, Rebekah                 11 Floydada              15.69 
  5  Smith, LaNique                10 Stanton               15.78 
  6  Smalley, Victoria             09 Idalou                16.31 
  7  Gentry, Paige                 09 WALL                  16.76 
  8  Orth, Gabi                    11 Boys Ranch            17.21 
 
Event 209  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2A
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Miller, Kimberly              12 Abernathy             13.30 
  2  Gonzales, Zoe                 12 Reagan County Bi      13.18 
  3  Gregory, Alyssa               12 Littlefield           12.97 
  4  Hemphill, Shirley                Colorado City         12.61 
  5  Bell, Toni                    12 Idalou                12.95 
  6  El-Masri, Miya                09 WALL                  13.12 
  7  Castro, Victoria                 Brownfield            13.28 
  8  Ragan, Jessica                 9 Bowie                 13.72 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Wolsey, Petie                 11 Bowie                 13.33 
  2  Beasley, Robin                10 Stanton               13.20 
  3  Nave, Aaliyah                 10 Boys Ranch            13.01 
  4  Ervin, Deziah                 11 Alpine                12.66 
  5  Karl, Tori                     9 Breckenridge          12.89 
  6  DeLaGarza, Ashlyn             11 Coleman               13.04 
  7  Hullum, Caitlin               12 Eastland              13.25 
  8  Hawkins, Sidney               10 Spearman              13.33 
 
Event 211  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2A
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Idalou                                               1:52.04 
     1) Jones, Ashlee 10                2) Walters, Meagan 10             
     3) Sistrunk, Marleigh 11           4) Conklin, Andrea 10             
     5) Smalley, Victoria 09            6) Bell, Toni 12                  
  2  Eastland                                             1:49.55 
     1) Addy, Sydney 11                 2) Jacobs, Jessie 9               
     3) Duncan, Emily 11                4) Hullum, Caitlin 12             
     5) Moylan, Mattie 11               6) Tucker, Kristin 12             
  3  Sonora                                               1:48.47 
     1) Friess, Macie                   2) Dozier, Gracie 11              
     3) Gutierrez, Jomyara              4) Nolen, Abby 11                 
     5) Powers, Zella 12                6) Pope, Julia 10                 
  4  Bangs                                                1:45.18 
     1) Pettit, Elizabeth               2) Sprowls, Callie                
     3) Laird, Kaitlyn                  4) Madlock, Alex                  
     5) Pruitt, Ryli                    6) Lipsey, Charly                 
  5  San Angelo Grape Creek                               1:47.12 
     1) Lopez, Katelynn                 2) Burner, Breanne                
     3) Preston, Brittany               4) Lopez, Brianna                 
     5) Johnson, April                  6)                                
  6  Cisco                                                1:49.25 
     1) Wilson, Annie 12                2) Busby, Mackenzi 12             
     3) Dycus, Rhyan 10                 4) Greene, Jali 11                
     5) Sutton, Cierra 9                6) Ramos, Clare 10                
  7  Colorado City                                        1:51.15 
     1) Hemphill, Shirley               2) Lane, August                   
     3) Merket, Heather                 4) Molina, Kaedan                 
     5) Green, Autumn                   6) Lindsey, Baylie                
  8  Amarillo Highland Park                               1:53.72 
     1) Pruett, Kelsey 12               2) Phimmasone, Sadie 10           
     3) Hernandez, Jasmin 11            4) Malone, Brookelynn 10          
     5) Elizalde, Kristen               6) Gill, Elizabeth                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Sanford-Fritch                                       1:52.61 
     1) White, Christa                  2) Meek, Blakely                  
     3) Carrasco, Meagan                4) Russell, Alexis                
     5) Unwin, Morgan                   6) Hardy, Bailey                  
  2  Brownfield                                           1:50.22 
     1) Castro, Victoria                2) Fuller, Aaliyah                
     3) Rodriguez, Alycia               4) Williams, Autumn               
     5) Monroe, Starr                   6) Ellis, Mallorie                
  3  Dublin                                               1:48.95 
     1) Sojourner, Mariah 12            2) Zapata, Jazmin 12              
     3) Beck, Sydney 12                 4) Jones, London 10               
     5) James, Amber 10                 6) Martinez, Ana 9                
  4  Breckenridge                                         1:45.74 
     1) Davis, Emma 10                  2) King, Madeline 11              
     3) Singleton, Hanna 12             4) Griffin, Landre 12             
     5) Karl, Tori 9                    6) Swindell, Nocona 11            
  5  Brady                                                1:47.06 
     1) Walston, Sarah 11               2) McBee, Kaley 10                
     3) Morado, Raquel 10               4) Washington, Chyna 10           
     5) Torrez, Courtney                6) Ledezma, Kayla                 
  6  Canadian                                             1:49.01 
     1) Wiley, Brook                    2) Pelham, Karlie                 
     3) Smith, Madisian                 4) Risley, Haevyn                 
     5) Morales, Cinthia                6) Guthrie, Vanessa               
  7  Littlefield                                          1:50.39 
     1) Griggs, Tyra 10                 2) Gregory, Alyssa 12             
     3) Ingle, Madison 11               4) Smith, D'Erica 09              
     5) Medina, Sara 10                 6) Southard, Kaleigh 11           
  8  Denver City                                          1:52.84 
     1) Dial, Taylor 10                 2) David, Karley 10               
     3) Moore, Kaytlin 10               4) Moore, Cassidee 10             
     5) Delarosa, Jennifer 10           6) Delarosa, Kelsey 10            
 
Event 213  Girls 400 Meter Dash 2A
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Narrell, Chloe                12 Bushland            1:05.03 
  2  Bell, Toni                    12 Idalou              1:03.03 
  3  Sangster, Rolandria           10 Slaton              1:02.32 
  4  Huston, Holly                 10 Ballinger           1:01.23 
  5  Smith, Latriceia              11 Stanton             1:01.37 
  6  Hilllery, Mary M              11 Alpine              1:02.99 
  7  Chapman, Emily                12 Bushland            1:04.33 
  8  Pepper, Karlie                10 Nocona              1:05.77 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Barton, Celeste               11 Bushland            1:05.14 
  2  Rogers, Katlyn                   Brownfield          1:03.44 
  3  Crosson, Rebecca              10 Comanche            1:02.62 
  4  Grimmett, Madison             11 Alpine              1:01.34 
  5  Hudman, Baleigh                9 Cisco               1:01.34 
  6  Costabile, Shelby             10 Alpine              1:02.81 
  7  Jones, London                 10 Dublin              1:03.68 
  8  Ruvalcaba, Mireya             09 Muleshoe            1:05.40 
 
Event 215  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Fuentes, Stormie              12 Bushland              49.25 
  2  Smalley, Victoria             09 Idalou                47.94 
  3  Herrera, Basty                12 Comanche              46.91 
  4  Jost, Saegan                  09 WALL                  46.34 
  5  Hamby, Tori                      Canadian              46.89 
  6  Dendy, Ashley                 12 Littlefield           47.89 
  7  Moylan, Mattie                11 Eastland              49.12 
  8  Burris, Aubrey                09 Denver City           52.62 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Lane, Lacy                     9 Jacksboro             49.86 
  2  Lipsey, Charly                   Bangs                 48.76 
  3  Smith, LaNique                10 Stanton               46.99 
  4  Cano, Elena                   10 Alpine                46.35 
  5  Washington, Chyna             10 Brady                 46.44 
  6  Precure, Adrienne             12 Muleshoe              47.50 
  7  Swindell, Nocona              11 Breckenridge          48.79 
  8  Garza, Sierra                    Brownfield            51.86 
 
Event 217  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2A
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Smith, Latriceia              11 Stanton               27.27 
  2  Dycus, Rhyan                  10 Cisco                 26.92 
  3  Jacobs, Jessie                 9 Eastland              26.34 
  4  Madlock, Alex                    Bangs                 25.00 
  5  Nolen, Abby                   11 Sonora                26.05 
  6  Williams, Autumn                 Brownfield            26.80 
  7  Merket, Heather                  Colorado City         27.06 
  8  Laird, Kaitlyn                   Bangs                    NT 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Maples, Kaylea                 9 Jacksboro             27.29 
  2  Nave, Aaliyah                 10 Boys Ranch            26.95 
  3  Smith, D'Erica                09 Littlefield           26.76 
  4  Lopez, Katelynn                  Grape Creek           25.65 
  5  Hicks, Markeyla               12 Tulia                 25.75 
  6  Bell, Toni                    12 Idalou                26.77 
  7  Karl, Tori                     9 Breckenridge          27.00 
  8  Malone, Brookelynn            10 Highland Park         27.41 
 
Event 219  Girls 1600 Meter Run 2A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stewart, Brynn                10 Brady               5:45.12 
  2  Vasquez, Janelle              10 Sonora              5:52.28 
  3  Garza, Valerie                12 Denver City         6:07.64 
  4  Castillo, Maurissa            11 Idalou              6:00.17 
  5  Jones, Kassidi                   Bangs               5:44.05 
  6  Grable, Pallyn                   Stanton             6:09.21 
  7  Grauel, Cortnie               11 Bushland            5:42.72 
  8  Zeisman, Chloe                 9 Holliday            5:41.17 
  9  Bode, Kaitlyn                  9 Breckenridge        5:46.54 
 10  Schroder, Aundera             10 Bushland            5:57.31 
 11  Heinrich, Keilie              12 Slaton              6:00.20 
 12  Mcgowen, Kaitlin              10 Clyde               5:46.53 
 13  Acevedo, Miranda              12 Muleshoe            6:00.00 
 14  Yandell, Michaela              9 Holliday            5:43.69 
 15  Johnson, Tyler                09 Brady               5:53.07 
 16  Almanza, Tiffany              11 Littlefield         5:53.63 
 
Event 221  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2A
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Idalou                                               4:19.22 
     1) Craig, Sydney 11                2) Sistrunk, Marleigh 11          
     3) Smalley, Victoria 09            4) Conklin, Andrea 10             
     5) Bell, Toni 12                   6) Hurst, Courtney 10             
  2  Canadian                                             4:13.18 
     1) Pelham, Karlie                  2) Risley, Haevyn                 
     3) Smith, Madisian                 4) Hamby, Tori                    
     5) Pennington, Avery               6) Guthrie, Vanessa               
  3  Cisco                                                4:10.44 
     1) Hudman, Baleigh 9               2) Wilson, Annie 12               
     3) Greene, Jali 11                 4) Dycus, Rhyan 10                
     5) Ramos, Clare 10                 6) White, Ashtyn                  
  4  Breckenridge                                         4:02.83 
     1) Griffin, Landre 12              2) Davis, Emma 10                 
     3) King, Madeline 11               4) Singleton, Hanna 12            
     5) Karl, Tori 9                    6) Yarbrough, Cayli 11            
  5  Alpine                                               4:10.06 
     1) Cano, Elena 10                  2) Hilllery, Mary M 11            
     3) Jahn, Grace 11                  4) Costabile, Shelby 10           
     5) Grimmett, Madison 11            6) Miller-Leeman, Madison 11      
  6  Bangs                                                4:11.72 
     1) Pettit, Elizabeth               2) Burton, Bay Leah               
     3) Lipsey, Charly                  4) Madlock, Alex                  
     5) Sprowls, Callie                 6) Laird, Kaitlyn                 
  7  Bushland                                             4:18.63 
     1) Narrell, Chloe 12               2) Fuentes, Stormie 12            
     3) Schroder, Aundera 10            4) Chapman, Emily 12              
     5) Grauel, Cortnie 11              6) Barton, Celeste 11             
  8  Spearman                                             4:29.12 
     1) Hawkins, Sidney 10              2) Yarbrough, Callie 11           
     3) Campos, Christina 11            4) Patterson, Hannah 11           
     5) Gonzalez, Yesica 09             6) Walker, Brooke 11              
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Brownfield                                           4:22.16 
     1) Castro, Victoria                2) Monroe, Starr                  
     3) Rogers, Katlyn                  4) Williams, Autumn               
     5) Fuller, Aaliyah                 6) Deluna, Victoria               
  2  Denver City                                          4:16.42 
     1) Dominguez, Kimberly 12          2) Moore, Cassidee 10             
     3) Moore, Kaytlin 10               4) David, Karley 10               
     5) Burris, Aubrey 09               6) Delarosa, Kelsey 10            
  3  Comanche                                             4:11.41 
     1) Hansmire, Kelsie 9              2) Crosson, Rebecca 10            
     3) Hansmire, Kailee 11             4) Herrera, Basty 12              
     5) Ballard, Claire 10              6) Colcleasure, Kaycee 12         
  4  San Angelo Grape Creek                               4:07.97 
     1) Preston, Brittany               2) Lopez, Brianna                 
     3) Burner, Breanne                 4) Lopez, Katelynn                
     5) Rodriguez, Abby                 6) Draaper, Cheyenne              
  5  Ballinger                                            4:09.06 
     1) Kalina, Taryn 1                 2) Luna, Casidie 10               
     3) Bowman, Taylor 10               4) Huston, Holly 10               
     5) Ocker, Abigail 11               6) Hernandez, Gabrielle 10        
  6  Henrietta                                            4:11.57 
     1) Thomas, Hollie 9                2) Kirk, Kenzie 10                
     3) Zamzow, Joyana 12               4) Weaver, Kamryn 10              
     5) Scholl, Virginia 12             6) McDonell, Adeline 11           
  7  Slaton                                               4:18.19 
     1) Rodriquez, Hannah 10            2) Pate, Kelli 11                 
     3) Luera, Aurora 10                4) Sangster, Rolandria 10         
     5) Maxwell, Taliea 11              6)                                
  8  Muleshoe                                             4:26.10 
     1) Andrade, Ruby 11                2) Rosas, Aimee 10                
     3) Ruvalcaba, Mireya 09            4) Precure, Adrienne 12           
     5) Gable, Katlyn 12                6) Arellano, Jazmin 10            
 
Event 223  Girls Discus Throw 2A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hinze, Mercedes                  Bangs                 99-11 
  2  Schwartz, Sydnee              11 Comanche             107-08 
  3  Smith, Kaitlyn                09 Idalou               105-01 
  4  Kitchen, Whitney              11 Hawley               125-00 
  5  Osborn, Taylor                12 POST                 110-10 
  6  Knight, Lexi                     Grape Creek           96-05 
  7  Pevey, Ashlyn                 11 Cisco                106-05 
  8  Gregory, Mackenzie            11 Idalou               109-03 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Gillette, Reagan              12 Bushland             111-01 
  2  Ramirez, Alexis               12 POST                 105-11 
  3  Smart, Ashlynn                 9 Clyde                105-00 
  4  Patterson, Hannah             11 Spearman             125-07 
  5  Zaccardo, Brett               12 Bushland             107-02 
  6  Edgemon, Kaylee               09 Littlefield          120-03 
  7  Branch, Maggie                   Jim Ned               99-03 
  8  Medina, Taylor                   Alpine                   ND 
 
Event 225  Girls High Jump 2A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Yarbrough, Cayli              11 Breckenridge        5-04.00 
  2  Precure, Adrienne             12 Muleshoe            5-02.00 
  3  Gregory, Alyssa               12 Littlefield         5-02.00 
  4  Williams, Autumn                 Brownfield          5-00.00 
  5  Burkhart, Sierra              11 Henrietta           5-00.00 
  6  Hampton, Tyler                10 Sonora              4-10.00 
  7  Willis, Kelsi                 10 Coleman             4-10.00 
  8  Yarbrough, Carri              11 Breckenridge        5-02.00 
  9  Kellermeier, Kriss            10 WALL                5-02.00 
 10  Weatherly, Bllythe               Jim Ned             4-09.00 
 11  Ellis, Mallorie                  Brownfield          4-10.00 
 12  Patterson, Hannah             11 Spearman            5-00.00 
 13  Moos, Reagan                     Sanford-Fritch      4-08.00 
 14  Monroe, Starr                    Brownfield          5-08.00 
 15  Fletcher, Molly                  Lamesa              4-10.00 
 16  Parker, Jaren                 10 Holliday            5-00.00 
 
Event 227  Girls Long Jump 2A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Madlock, Alex                    Bangs              16-05.75 
  2  Yager, Kaeli                     Coahoma            16-02.50 
  3  Dozier, Gracie                11 Sonora             16-08.50 
  4  Conklin, Andrea               10 Idalou             15-03.00 
  5  Tidwell, Tuesdi                  Early              16-02.25 
  6  Wiley, Brook                     Canadian           15-06.50 
  7  Betts, Harly                  12 Bowie              15-03.50 
  8  Powell, Mariah                12 Tulia              15-10.75 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Wilhelm, Kori                 11 Bushland           16-02.75 
  2  Jones, London                 10 Dublin             16-05.50 
  3  Karl, Tori                     9 Breckenridge       15-05.50 
  4  Dycus, Rhyan                  10 Cisco              15-09.50 
  5  Rodriguez, Alycia                Brownfield         16-04.00 
  6  Lane, August                     Colorado City      15-07.75 
  7  Coffman, Jennah                  Jim Ned            17-02.00 
  8  Hicks, Markeyla               12 Tulia              16-09.00 
 
Event 229  Girls Pole Vault 2A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Fuentes, Stormie              12 Bushland           11-00.00 
  2  Dozier, Gracie                11 Sonora              8-06.00 
  3  Tidwell, Tuesdi                  Early              11-00.00 
  4  Parker, Jaren                 10 Holliday            8-00.00 
  5  Ragan, Jessica                 9 Bowie               8-00.00 
  6  Pittman, Baylea               09 POST                6-06.00 
  7  Miller, Kimberly              12 Abernathy           8-00.00 
  8  McCormick, Madolyn            12 Idalou              9-06.00 
  9  Precure, Adrienne             12 Muleshoe            9-06.00 
 10  Swindell, Nocona              11 Breckenridge       10-06.00 
 11  Weber, Tara                   10 WALL                9-00.00 
 12  Boatman, Berkley              09 Bushland            8-00.00 
 13  Koenig, Jenna                 12 Cisco               9-06.00 
 14  Trinidad, Yesenia             10 Denver City         8-06.00 
 15  Prisk, Emily                  12 Floydada            7-06.00 
 16  Morris, Taytum                11 Brady              10-06.00 
 
Event 231  Girls Shot Put 2A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Smith, Kaitlyn                09 Idalou             30-01.00 
  2  Kitchen, Whitney              11 Hawley             34-04.00 
  3  Miller, Kelsae                12 Spearman           35-01.00 
  4  Bradham, Katie                11 Childress          30-11.00 
  5  Lambert, Brooke               11 Boys Ranch         33-00.00 
  6  Thomas, Tiana                 12 Coleman            35-07.00 
  7  Ramirez, Alexis               12 POST               35-11.00 
  8  Thomas, Whitney               10 Dimmitt            38-03.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Allcorn, Natalie              11 Olton              33-00.00 
  2  Greer, Sara                   12 POST               31-03.50 
  3  Driscoll, Monica               9 Clyde              33-03.50 
  4  Mitchell, Jacie               12 Nocona             35-01.00 
  5  Doyle, Stella                 12 WALL               35-03.00 
  6  Weikel, Kaylee                12 Cisco              37-01.00 
  7  Parks, Karen                     Bangs              34-08.00 
  8  Alarcon, Marissa              10 Kermit             36-07.00 
 
Event 233  Girls Triple Jump 2A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Merket, Heather                  Colorado City      34-03.25 
  2  Coffman, Jennah                  Jim Ned            33-08.50 
  3  Risley, Haevyn                   Canadian           35-04.50 
  4  Bishop, Lindsey               09 Childress          34-02.00 
  5  Davis, Emma                   10 Breckenridge       37-01.00 
  6  Moylan, Mattie                11 Eastland           34-08.75 
  7  Dodson, Jaime                 11 Cisco              34-08.50 
  8  Madlock, Alex                    Bangs              37-02.50 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Yager, Kaeli                     Coahoma            33-05.75 
  2  Moore, Kaytlin                10 Denver City        33-01.50 
  3  Walker, Brooke                11 Spearman           33-06.00 
  4  Zamzow, Joyana                12 Henrietta          35-06.00 
  5  Hicks, Markeyla               12 Tulia              34-09.50 
  6  McCallister, Sydney           12 Alpine             35-03.25 
  7  Wiley, Brook                     Canadian           34-05.50 
  8  Tutt, Karson                     Jim Ned            33-06.50